Paclobutrazol 25% SC for mango fertilizer

FOB Price: US $0 - 5,000 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 100 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: SHANGHAI
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Plant Growth Regulator
CAS No.:
76738-62-0
Other Names:
PP333
MF:
C15H20ClNO3
EINECS No.:
NO
Place of Origin:
Henan China (Mainland)
State:
Liquid
Purity:
25%
Application:
plant growth retartant
Brand Name:
PANPAN
Model Number:
SC
Appearance:
white liquid

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 200L/drum or according to customer's requirement
Delivery Detail: According to contract agreement

Specifications

1. Liquid mango fertilizer paclobutrazol 25%SC
2. Professional plant growth regulator supplier
3.Competitive price and quality

Paclobutrazol 25% SC, PP333

CAS NO: 76738-62-0

Description: White liquid can be directly applied on plant(espacially used for mango fertilizer)

Application:Plant growth regulator Shorten stalks of crops, then lodging-resistance 

Use sites: Wheat / Paddy / Orange / Rape / Apple tree / Grape / Peach tree / Cherry tree / Lychee

 / Chestnut / Water melon / Tomato / Eggplant / Potatoes / Radish / Peanuts / Soybeans / flowers

Package: 200L/drum or according to customer's requirement

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
PANPAN INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED is one of the fastest growing private companies in Henan Province. Our products include plant growth regulators, pesticides, fungicides, Dyestuffs, foliage fertilizers, pharmaceutical intermediates, food additives and customized chemicals.

Zhengzhou Panpan Chemical Co., Ltd. is one subsidiary company of PANPAN INDUSTRY, main products are agrochemical and plant growth regulator.
Zhengzhou Panpan Veterinary Medicine Co., Ltd. is another one, main business is ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): GA3,Sodium Nitrophenolate,6-BA  
Number of Employees: 501 - 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Western Europe
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Nancy Hu
Ms. Nancy Hu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>