About 1213 results:
Nail Printer (928)

Photo nail art printer

FOB Price: US $700 - 1,350 / Set Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets
Supply Ability: 1000 Set/Sets per Month
Port: NINGBO
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Power Supply:
Electric
Digital:
Yes
Place of Origin:
Anhui China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SAFECARE
Model Number:
NPA-P5N
Color:
Pink ,Black
Certificate:
CE
OS:
Windows XP
CPU:
1.6G,2-Core
Print Range:
Any shape of Nail and toenail tips
Other Name:
nail design printer

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Inner Plyform (5cm thickness),Export standard Carton with both Plastic straps Outer with Plywood case,Durable for Rude Transportation
Delivery Detail: 15days

Specifications

Photo nail art printer
1)5nails one time,12pcs Nail tip one time.
2)Touch screen PC built
3)Print Rose,Fruit,Mobile

  Photo nail art printer

 

 

Product Function:

 

2013s  A Big Hit to The Market!!!

New function Arrival,12pcs Artificial nail one time printing.

 

 

 

 

Product Description :

 

Check the Video Demo for our touch screen nail printer As below link:

http://v.youku.com/v_show/id_XMj3MTM2NDQ0.html

if you can't open the link,pls contact seller.

 

 

 

1.5 Natural Nails&12 Artificial Nail tips One Time Printing, Any shape and size of nails allowed.

Each nail can print different Image,

2.Not only print on Nails ,But Also print on Flowers, Roses, Adornments, Cell phones, Fruits, 

Eggs, Crystal badges, Glasses etc

3.Built-in PC with Multimedia Player, 

It can play Video and Music files during Nail Art Printing. 

The consumers will feel very comfortable for Nail art Painting.

4.Self-Design Software, Function Keys could be changed left and right freely to

 suit for DIY nail art Beauty.

5.Same Image could be changed thousands of color according to Consumers Favor.

6.Image can be enlarged and free moved, you can chose the part what you like in the Image.

7.Data-Management System, Records Printing Number everyday.(just Master can check and amend it)

8.Import-in New Images Function, New Designs could be led into Picture Base from USB-Disk.

 

 

Print Photo :

 

 

Flower Print :

 

 

 

 

Standard Consumables and  Accessories in each Carton

 

 

 

The Soild Package :

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hefei Safecare Medical Products Co., Ltd. is a professional supplier of different kinds of medical disposable products and personal care items.

With high quality products, excellent service and a good reputation, we have won great support from customers and become more powerful. Thus, our company scale has expanded. We also offer all kinds of international brand OEM/ODM services. At present, we export products to the UAE, the USA, Canada, Malaysia, India, Spain, Denmark, Belgium and Germany. ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Medical Disposables,Nail art printer,Nail Art Printing machine,Non-latex Tourniquet,Cohesive Bandage  
Number of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 888, Tianqin Rd., Tianchang, Anhui. China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: Certificate of Confirmity   CE  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Tank Xu
Mr. Tank Xu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>