About 382 results:
Lace (12)

Plus Size human hair lace eyebrows for underwear men

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 - 1 / Yard | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Yard/Yards
Supply Ability: 600000 Yard/Yards per Month
Port: ZHONGSHAN
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Product Type:
Lace
Material:
100% Cotton
Fabric Type:
Organza
Technics:
Jacquard
Feature:
Eco-Friendly, Elastic, Water Soluble, Eco-Friendly,Washable,High Tenacity
Decoration:
Rhinestones, Beads,rhinestones,sequins
Color:
White, White,red,green,yellow,blue,black,purple,colorful
Width:
1",1.25",1.5",2"
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Hzx
Model Number:
4_J01215
Usage:
Dress,garment,dress,cap,shirt,bag,trousers
Service:
OEM,ODM,Custom,humanized
Process:
Crocheted,embroidered,jacquard,knitted

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Packing: To reduce the packing damage in the delivery, we pack 4~20 rolls in the box and 6 box per carton Or According to your demand.
Delivery Detail: 6-12 days

Specifications

human hair lace eyebrows
1.Polyester,cotton,nylon
2.Organza,voile,mesh
3.For garment,dress,cap,shirt,bag,trousers

 Plus Size human hair lace eyebrows for underwear men

 

Same series product

 

 

 

product introduction

 

Other name

Lacework,lace trim

Material

Polyester,cotton,nylon,metallic,silk,PP, spandex

Size

Custom

Process

Crocheted,embroidered,jacquard,knitted

Usage

Dress,garment,dress,cap,shirt,bag,trousers

Color

White,red,green,yellow,blue,black,purple,colorful

Service

OEM,ODM,Custom,humanized

Feature

Eco-Friendly,Washable,High Tenacity

Decoration

Beads,rhinestones,sequins

Pack

4~20 rolls in the box and 6 box per carton

Certification

ISO-9001

 

Product Application

Elastic ribbon is widely use in garment,dress,underwear,cap,bag,belt,hair tie,shoes,home textile accessories, gown ect

 

Our factory 

 

 

About us

 

Our company is commited to manufacture all kinds of fabrics with advanced technology and talents for many years. We provide customers with satisfactory product quality and hope customers can visit our company. Your satisfation is our greatest pursuit.

 

Quality control 

 

We have good tracking system for quality control,including IQC for raw material,QC for every process of unfinished product,QA for finish product before shipping.

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Zhongshan Haizhongxing Ribbon Co., Ltd.
No. 5, Middle Shenwan Road, Shenwan Town
TEX:86-760-86604568
Fax:86-760-86605550
HP:15107605798 LiuYing

Established in 1998, we are located in Zhongshan, Guangdong province, one of the main centres of the textile industry in China.

We employ over 100 people in our 5,000 square meter factory, together with an environmentally-safe dye house, printing workshop and other facilities.

Our products include brace web... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Bra,Underpants,Ribbon  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
Domestic Market
Southern Europe
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Africa
South Asia
Southeast Asia
South America
Central America
North America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.5, Shenwan Road, Shenwan Town, Zhongshan, Guangdong. China  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007 , 12 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. lacy liu
Ms. lacy liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>