Price of Activated Carbon pellet norit

FOB Price: US $500 - 2,500 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 500 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Xingang
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
C7440-44-0
Other Names:
Active Carbon
MF:
C
EINECS No.:
264-846-4
Place of Origin:
Shanxi China (Mainland)
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Activated Carbon
Usage:
Air purification
Brand Name:
Lanlang
Model Number:
TAP
Color:
Black
Material:
High quality coal
Appearance:
Cylindrical

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1.Packing in 25lg PP woven bags without pallet. 2.Packing in 25lg/500kg PP woven bags with pallet.
Delivery Detail: 15days after we receive the deposit

Specifications

price of Activated Carbon pellet norit
High CTC and Iodine value
For air & water treatment

Price of Activated Carbon pellet norit

   

Application

 

Coal based Activated Carbon for water&air purification is used for water&air purification ,air absorption, poison defense and protection, etc


 

Specification


Package

1.Packing in 25lg PP woven bags without pallet.

2.Packing in 25lg/500kg PP woven bags with pallet.

 

Picture


Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Taiyuan Lanlang Technology Industrial Corp. specializes in adsorbent products for purifying water & air, located in the biggest coal production area - Shanxi Province, with abundant resources and convenient transportation. LANLANG remains at the forefront of research, development, manufacture and marketing in water treatment industry and offers a comprehensive and efficient service that is backed up by more than 10 years of foreign export experience.

The main products of our company are Ion ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Ion exchange resin,Activated carbon,Sodium polyphosphate,siliphos,water softening chemical  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
Africa
Mid East
South America
Eastern Asia
North America
Eastern Europe
Western Europe
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Shandong Province  
Number of Production Lines: 4  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Benson Tian
Mr. Benson Tian:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: