About 113152 results:
Webbing (44330) , Lace (34753) , Other Garment Accessories (320) , Ribbons (1022)

Printed jacquard elastic for front short and long back wedding dress

FOB Price: US $0.1 - 1 / Yard Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Yard/Yards
Supply Ability: 600000 Yard/Yards per Month
Port: ZHONGSHAN
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Product Type:
Webbing
Material:
100% Polyester
Technics:
Jacquard
Feature:
Elastic,Eco-Friendly,High Tenacity,Eco-Friendly,Washable,High Tenacity
Use:
Bags,Garment,Home Textile,Shoes,Hair tie
Width:
1",1.25",1.5",2"
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Hzx
Model Number:
2_N00347
Other name:
Elastic webbing,lanyard,fabric tape,belt,strap,strip,weaving,band
Usage:
Dress,underwear,bag,belt,hair tie,shoes
Service:
OEM,ODM,Custom,humanized
Process:
Coated,embroidered,jacquard,heat tranfer print,silk-screen,hot stamp
Color:
White,red,green,yellow,blue,black,purple,colorful
Style:
Plain,Stripe,Twill,Herringbone

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packing: To reduce the packing damage in the delivery, we pack 4~20 rolls in the box and 6 box per carton Or According to your demand.
Delivery Detail: 6-12 days

Specifications

jacquard elastic
1.Polyester,cotton,nylon
2.Print,coated,embroidered,jacquard
3.For dress,underwear,bag,belt,hair tie,shoes

 Printed jacquard elastic for front short and long back wedding dress

 

Same series product

 

 

 

product introduction

 

Other name

Elastic webbing,lanyard,fabric tape,belt,strap,strip,weaving,band

Material

Polyester,cotton,nylon,metallic,silk,PP

Size

Custom

Process

Coated,embroidered,jacquard,heat tranfer printing,silk-screen,4 c printing,hot stamp, jacquard

Usage

Dress,underwear,bag,belt,hair tie,shoes , head lamp,shoes,

Color

White,red,green,yellow,blue,black,purple,colorful

Service

OEM,ODM,Custom,humanized

Feature

Eco-Friendly,Washable,High Tenacity

Style

Plain,Stripe,Twill,Herringbone

Pack

4~20 rolls in the box and 6 box per carton

Certification

ISO-9001

 

Product Application

Elastic ribbon is widely use in dress,underwear,bag,belt,hair tie,shoes,head lamp,home textile accessories, gown ect

 

Our factory 

 

 

About us

 

Our company is commited to manufacture all kinds of fabrics with advanced technology and talents for many years. We provide customers with satisfactory product quality and hope customers can visit our company. Your satisfation is our greatest pursuit.

 

Quality control 

 

We have good tracking system for quality control,including IQC for raw material,QC for every process of unfinished product,QA for finish product before shipping.

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Zhongshan Haizhongxing Ribbon Co., Ltd.
No. 5, Middle Shenwan Road, Shenwan Town
TEX:86-760-86604568
Fax:86-760-86605550
HP:15107605798 LiuYing

Our factory is located in the zhongshan,Guangdong province,where is one of the distribution center for textile fabrics,it adjoin to the Zhuhai and Macao. Established in 1998,the total area of our factory is about 5,000 square meters and has over 100 employees.We has the environmental protection type dye house,screen printing workshop and so ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Bra,Underpants,Ribbon  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Africa
Central America
Southeast Asia
Eastern Asia
South America
Mid East
North America
Domestic Market
Oceania
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.5, Shenwan Road, Shenwan Town, Zhongshan, Guangdong. China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Allen Xie
Mr. Allen Xie:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>