notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

Pure Non-alcoholic Fragrance Essential Oil Set for Diffuser

  • 1-999 Pieces
    $0.70
  • 1000-4999 Pieces
    $0.59
  • >=5000 Pieces
    $0.50
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
2 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Other Names:
Flavor
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Type:
Natural Flavour & Fragrances
Natural Variety:
Plant Extract
Usage:
Daily Flavor, Food Flavor, Industrial Flavor, Home, Aromatherapy
Purity:
100% Pure
Brand Name:
HomeFlower
Model Number:
E10
Ingredient:
Eucalyptus

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
3X3X7 cm
Single gross weight:
0.015 kg
Package Type:
colorful box
Lead Time :
2
Product Description

Pure Non-alcohol Fragrance Essential Oil Set for  Diffuser

 6 Therapeutic essential oils: Lavender, Tea Tree, Eucalyptus, Peppermint, Lemongrass, Sweet Orange
1.Strictly quality control
2. Fast delivery time
3.100% plant extract

4. Small MOQ qty

Item Name
Pure Non-alcoholic Fragrance Essential Oil Set for Diffuser
Ingredient
Eco-friendly natural fragrance oil + green/amber glass bottle
Packing Option
1).5,10,15,20,30,50,100 ml green/amber glass bottle 
2).1,2,5 kg aluminum bottle
3).25,180 kg steel drum
4) Customized packing according to client's request
Essential Oil Flavor
Lavender, Tea Tree, Eucalyptus, Peppermint, Lemongrass, Sweet Orange or OEM
MOQ
Stock MOQ: 50pcs,           OEM MOQ: 1000pcs
Sample 
Available 
Leadtime
1-2days for sample,  7-15days for OEM 
LOGO
Accepted 
Partners
Starbucks, Walmart, Schwarzkopf, Watsons, Wanda Group, etc
Detailed Images
Packing & Delivery

Packing: Colorful box, gift box, or OEM 
                 Carton: Double corrugated, if customer prefer single corrugated board or others, also can customized
Delivery: 1-2days for stocks. 7-10days for OEM
After-sale Service: One year warranty after shipment

Shipping ways: By Sea, Air, Express ( DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, etc)

Payment terms: T/T, Western union, Paypal, Credit card, L/C, etc

Related Products

120ml luxury reed diffuser set

200ml Glass Bottle Reed diffuser

120ml luxury reed diffuser

Hot Korean Ceramic Plaster Stone

Various Rattan sticks & flowers

Bamboo charcoal & scented sachet

Our Company

Yiwu OYao Commodity Co.,Ltd

Established in 2009, is a professional manufacturer incorporating innovate, research, develop, produce and distribute of reed diffusers, fragrance oils, Sachet, Stone,flowers&sticks etc. We took the Korean market as the starting step, over the years, successfully extended the market all over the world. 


Choose Us, Choose New Life 


Service
Our development is tightly related to customers' support; that's why we are always working hard to achieve best product, competitive price, fast lead time and satisfying service for you. To choose Oyao, that is the choice you’ll never regret.


Partners

With the high quality, flexible service, and continuously innovation, OYao has been struggling to improve itself and continually creating values for partners, such as: Starbucks,Walmart, Schwarzkopf, Henkel,Watsons, Wanda Group, etc.

Certifications
FAQ

1. Q: How could I get samples?
A: The sample will be sent by Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT, etc. When get the sample cost from you

2. Q: How much the courier freight will be for the samples?
A: Courier freight depends on the quantity, weight and carton size and your area.

3. Q: Is the Pure Non-alcohol Fragrance Essential Oil Set for Diffuser harmful to health ?

A: No, It is pure and does not include alcohol

4. Q: Can we print logo on item or package?
A: Yes, we can print logo free of charge if order qty over 1000pcs

5. Q: What’s your usual payment term for orders?
A: T/T, Paypal, Western Union, L/C, etc

6. Q: How can we become your sole distributor?
A: City / State distributor, monthly sales USD 20,000 to 50,000. Country sole distributor, monthly sales over USD 50,000

7. Q:Are you a manufacturer or a trading company of this product?
A:We are factory located famous city Yiwu, Zhejiang. We have nearly 8 year experiences of production and exporting. Most of our products is passed the MSDS

8. Q: Have you ever exported your products, and if so, to which countries?
A: Yes, 90% outputs export to all over the world, Asia, Europe, America is our main markets.

Contact us

Ruby Chen

WhatApp: 86 136 3281 6507
Cell: 86 136 3281 6507
Tel: 86 0579 8508 9385

QQ: 2536296699
Wechat: rubychen11
Skype: ruby_yht02
Trade Manager: oyao