R.J.London Wall Putty

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 28 Kilogram/Kilograms
Port: CHENNAI
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
WALL PUTTY CUM PRIMER
MF:
R.J.London Chemicals
Place of Origin:
Indonesia
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
PUTTY KNIFE
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
RJ London
white:
WHITE

Specifications

RJ LONDON WALL PUTTY

RJ LONDON WALL PUTTY is a high quality Acrylic Copolymer Emulsion putty suitable for interior and exterior applications. It is widely used premium putty,particularly in constructions and projects where fine smooth and excellent finish are required.

 

RJ Wall Putty is recommended for new and old surfaces, suitable for filling cracks, joints, levelling up uneven rough surfaces such as concrete, cement walls, ceiling, asbestos boards, brick structures, kapok boards, wooden furniture and doors.

 

RJ Wall Putty has extraordinary fungus resistant, excellent penetrative and adhesive power to suit high alkaline areas, strong protection against organic and inorganic chemicals and detergents. The excellent workability and sanding property ensure no paint works problem under normal usage.

 

RJ WALL PUTTY is ready to use, easy to apply and already contains primer,however to have best results primer may be applied.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Dealers in torque tools in gedore, stahlwille, proto, britool, facom and Indian makes. Distributors for spray paints all shades, zinc metal sprays and maintenance sprays in aerosol cans, representatives for digital & analog measuring, testing instruments in fluke, meggar, motwane,etc. Distributors of Polyester Webbing Slings, Round Endless Slings, Ratchet Lashings, Bag Slings, Flat Endless Slings and CROSBY Lifting tools. View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Torque Tools,Spray Paints,Measuring Instruments,Digital Multimeters,Oscilloscopes,Polyester Webbing Slings,Round Endless Slings,Ratchet Lashings,CROSBY Shackles  
Number of Employees: 5 - 10 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

Verified Supplier - S.H. INDUSTRIAL NEEDS
India | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1987

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. hussain siamwala
Mr. hussain siamwala:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>