R11 Refrigerant Gas Cold media

FOB Price: US $10 - 50 / Unit Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1150 Unit/Units
Supply Ability: 1000 Unit/Units per Week
Port: ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Alkene & Derivatives
CAS No.:
75-28-5
Other Names:
fluortrichloromethane R11
MF:
CCL3F
Place of Origin:
ZHE,Guangzhou, China China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
98
Appearance:
Colorless, No turbid
Application:
Colorless, No turbid
Brand Name:
No brand name
Model Number:
R11,R-11
Category:
Refrigerant

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1150 clys loading for 20'container
Delivery Detail: 7-14 days

Specifications

R-11 Refrigerant Gas, Size 24 Pounds, Cylinder Color yellow, Lubricant Polyol Ester.

Product detail:

 

Cylinder Color:   yellow

Gross weight:    11.3kgs

Lubricant:    Polyol Ester
For Use With:    Disposable Cylinder for New and Existing Equipment in supermarket, food service, ice machine and other medium and Low Temperature applications. 
Molecular weight: 137.4

Boiling Point1atm: 23.7
Critical temperature:198.1

Critical Pressure:kPa 4409

ODP: 1

GWP,100 yr : 4600
ASHRAE: A1

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Guangzhou Zhigao Freeze Equipment Co., Ltd. was established in 1995 in Guangzhou, China. We are an enterprise that specializes in manufacture and trading. We have retail shops and offices in Guangzhou, and we always strive to provide the best services possible for our customers. Zhigao is mainly engaged in the production and sale of compressor, motor, component, and refrigerant and A/C spare parts. During past 14 years, Zhigao has accumulated rich experience in business and has developed into ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Refrigeration Compressor,Refrigeration Spare Parts,Refrigeration Tools,Refrigeration Gas  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Eastern Europe
North America
Oceania
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South America
Southeast Asia
Africa
South Asia
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 84.84% , Mid East 13.81% , Southeast Asia 1.16%
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cheng Miss
Ms. Cheng Miss:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: