About 7070 results:
Other Organic Chemicals (148)

R410a big cylinder mixed refrigerant gas

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Day
Port: Ningbo/Shanghai
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Alkyl & Derivatives
CAS No.:
other
Other Names:
Mixed refrigerant R410
MF:
R32/125(50/50)
EINECS No.:
48794-89-89
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
99.8%
Appearance:
Colorless and clear
Application:
substitute for R22
Brand Name:
neutral/OEM
Model Number:
R410a

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 13.6KG(30LB),22.7KG(50LB),400L,800L,926L,1000L,ISO-TANK
Delivery Detail: within 15 days

Specifications

R410A is a long-term substitute for R22, mainly used for air conditioning and refrigeration system

 

Specifications

1.R410a of all specifications 
2.OEM is accepted 
3.Purity99.9% 
4.Certifications of 
SGS/ROSH/PONY/ISO9001/ISO14001/ISO

Property of chloride

Molecular weight

72.58

B.P., °C

-51.6

Liquid density(30°C),kg/L

1.038

Critical temperature, °C

72.50

Critical pressure,Mpa

4.95

ODP

0

GWP

2

Quality standard

Appearance

Colorless, no turbid

Odor

Odorless

Water

≤0.001%

Acidity

≤ 0.00001%

Residue on evaporation

≤0.01%

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Quhua Zhongxing Refrigeration Technology Co., Ltd. is a technology company engaged in fluorine refrigerants, environmentally friendly refrigerants.The company is located in Quzhou City - the capital of the refrigerants maker in China,with hi-speed and convenient transportation.

Zhongxing engaged in discovering and developing fluorine refrigerants and environmentally friendly refrigerants.The company has two manufacture bases, and a R&D centre.The main products of the company have covered ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Refrigerant Gas,R22,R134A,R410A,R600A  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Europe
Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Central America
Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. linda fu
Ms. linda fu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: