RAL 9005 black Matt Powder Coatings

FOB Price: US $2.68 - 3.87 / Gram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms others
Supply Ability: 5000 Ton/Tons per Year others
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,others
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
No
Other Names:
Epoxy powder coating paint
MF:
No
EINECS No.:
No
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy resins and polyester resins
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Aluminium profile
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Powder Coating
Brand Name:
Wintoly
Model Number:
P*******
Color:
According to the client's requirement
Physical property:
High hardness .
Thickness:
60-80um
Test:
ROHS REACH EN71
Curing condition:
200℃/10mins
Storage:
12months
Surface:
Smooth and texture
Application:
Outdoor and indoor
Certificate:
ISO9001,ISO14001

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packed by card box ,lined with PE bag ,net weight :25 kgs,size is 38.4x30x34cm 20ft container can hold 17 tons.
Delivery Detail: 20 tons in 15days

Specifications

1.Safety & eco friendly
2.Superior Utilization: >95%
3.Excellent chemical resistance
4.Outstanding quality & rational price

RAL9005 black Matt Powder Coatings :

 

CONTACT: Irene Fung

Phone: 0086 137 1546 8558

Skype: aileen8607

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Foshan Wolong Chemical Plant Co., Ltd. is a large-scale specialized powder coatings manufacturer in China. Our company covers more than 20,000 square meters of area . We are in possession of 10 large-scale plastic powder production lines introduced from home and abroad. with annual output up to 5000 tons.
Our company has set up a research and development centre, which is in charge of the products quality, as well as a technical service centre. We have a group of highly qualified pro... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Epoxy/Polyester Powder Coatings,Pure Polyester Powder Coatings  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  
Trade Shows: The 111th Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Nanhai National Demonstration Eco-industrial Zone, Danzao Town, Nanhai District, Foshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001,ISO14001,Safety Manufacturing Of Chemical Products
Contract Manufacturing: [OEM Service Offered, Design Service Offered, Buyer Label Offered]

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005 , 14 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Irene Fung
Ms. Irene Fung:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: