RMO Patching mortar Concrete Crack Repair Waterproof Interface

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 100000 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Qingdao,Tianjin,etc
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Fill mortar joints
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Application:
Repair mortar
Brand Name:
CaiTong
Model Number:
CTmortar

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: bucket or demands the customer
Delivery Detail: 5-7 working days after receive your payment

Specifications

1:Repair Object Crack Mortar
2:Can be used independently as a waterproof layer .

RMO Patching mortar Concrete Crack Repair Waterproof Interface

 

Feature:

Any hard material used to repair the small cracks and large cracks. Thickness from thin as onion skin to the desired thickness , can meet the professional requirements of indicators , form a durable repair and faying surfaces , not curling , separation and flaking . Can also be used independently as a waterproof layer .
 
Application:
 
1:Mainly for industrial and civil buildings interior wall , floor cracks various fine decorative patches , especially for a variety of insulation wall plaster layer repair cracks .

2:Can be used for building roof, basement , bathroom and other parts repair corrupted waterproof layer can also be used alone as a mortar waterproof material.

 

Construction Description:

 

1:Before construction of concrete cracks cleaning surface treatment.

 

2:Will complement and supplement the glue mortar joints mortar joints powder mixed at a ratio of 1:2.5 .

 

3:With mortar joints to fill cracks in concrete smooth.

 

4:If the crack is large and deep, fill mortar joints may be diluted with water with an appropriate , be filled into the cracks patched .

 

5:Filled with reinforcing mortar joints , repair cracks and smooth. For larger cracks can change stickers buried reinforced non-woven smooth manner .

 

Picture:

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Jinan CaiTong building materials limited company is the specialized Manufacturer, the research and development special reinforcement cement base grouting materials, Epoxy flooring, Polymer Repairing Mortar,Ceramic tile adhesive,Aluminum composite panel ,Mgo board and the concrete admixture high tech entity enterprise.Located in a beautiful environment , known as " spring under heaven" said Jinan, Shandong Province , strategic location and convenient transportation.

Our company main ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Ceramic tile adheive,Redispersible polymer powder,grouting materials,Self leveling cement/mortar,Polymer mortar  
Brands: CaiTong  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
Africa
Central America
Southern Europe
Mid East
Oceania
South America
Northern Europe
South Asia
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 97, The South Of Yangjiazhuang, Seven Xian Office, Shizhong District  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Alice wang
Ms. Alice wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>