Roast beef oil flavor for biscuits/HALAL

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
no
Other Names:
food flavour
MF:
no
EINECS No.:
no
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Type:
Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
Usage:
Food Flavor
Purity:
100%
Brand Name:
tangzheng
Model Number:
693115
color:
light yellow
form:
liquid
Shelf Life:
3years
Category:
Flavoring Agents
effect:
food flavor
nature:
soluble oil

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: We have differents pakages,the regular are: 1kg*10bottle/CARTON 2kg*10bottle/CARTON 5kg*4bottle/CARTON 25kg/ BOTTLE
Delivery Detail: 20days after contract signed

Specifications

1.Roast beef flavor
2.for Cooked meat,compound seasonings,puffed food
3.good effect with just a little additives
4.HACCP,ISO

 Roast beef oil flavor                       
 Detailed Characteristic

    · Odor description:Roast beef flavor, aroma realistic, lasting fragrance           

   · Enable to improve foods nature roast beef flavour.  

   · Long-lasting aroma,strong taste;good effect with just a little additives.     

   · light yellow liquid,soluble to oil

   · Recommended dosage: 0.2%—0.1%
   · Certificates:HACCP, ISO9001, QS, FDA, SGS, HALAL
   · Executive standard for products: QB/T1505 

 



Tangzheng are manufacturing more than 2000 items food flavours, enterprise services virtually all categories of the Food and beverage Industries,including:
   Beverage Industry:Carbonated,Juice-added,Flavored Teas,Drink Mixes-Hot or Cold
   Savory Industry:Soups/Bouillon/Sauces,Snacks,Margarines,Fats&Oils,Instant, Noodles Meat Products
   Dairy Industry:Ice Cream,Milk Drinks,Lactic Acid&Yogurt Drinks,Cheese

   Confectionery Industry:Chewing/Bubble Gums,Chocolates,Hing Billing,Chewy Candies/Toffees
   Bakery:Biscuit Cream Fillings,Bade-Stable Fruit Fillings,Dessert Mixes 

and Pharmaceuticals products,Tobacco Flavor .
 


     Our Technical Centre,which is mainly involved in technical research center and development ,carries out R&D of new products and research on application round the year,so as to provide clients with high-quality products and powerful technical support.

    

                  welcome to contact us!

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Tangzheng Enterprise Group is a big multi-variant group company, whose headquarters - Shenzhen Tangzheng Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. is situated by Guanglan River which is well-known for golf clubs. We adhere to the enterprise spirit of "Harmony, Strict, Efficient, Excellent". With over 20 years' dedicated work and fast development, we have evolved into a multi-variant enterprise group integrating the research, development, production, sale, application, service and trade in one. In 2007, we... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Food Additives (Including Food Flavor,Compound Sweeteners,Bakery Ingredients )  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Southeast Asia
Northern Europe
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: confidential  
Export Percentage: 11% - 20%  
Trade Shows: China Bakery Exhibition   Food Ingredients China 2014    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Tangzheng Science & Technology Park, No. 152, Guanlan Avenue, Guanlan Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: [OEM Service Offered, Design Service Offered, Buyer Label Offered]

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 98.00%, Southeast Asia 1.00%, Northern Europe 0.80%
Experience: Established 2003

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. jinmin liu
Ms. jinmin liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>