About 1746 results:
Phosphate Fertilizer (1459)

Rock Phosphate 30% - Egypt

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 15000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Port: Any
Payment Terms: L/C
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Phosphate Fertilizer
Type:
Rock Phosphate
Other Names:
Rock Phosphate P2O5 - Egypt
Place of Origin:
Egypt
Release Type:
Controlled
State:
Powder
Purity:
30%
Brand Name:
EL NASR
P2O5 - 30%:
FE2O3 - 1.48%
BPL- 67%:
HUMIDITY - 3-4%

Specifications

We can offer monthly quantity of 20000MT

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are a leading Exporter of Fertilizers, Grain and Palm oil products and have established itself as one of the significant players in their sphere of activities specializing in Export & Import business. Our products are from Russia, Ukraine, Iraq, Malaysia and Indonesia

Should your company have any requirements for Import of above mentioned products, please feel free to contact us for a quote.

Our Corporate office is based in Dubai, UAE in the Dubai Multi-Commodities Center and our ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Sulphur,Rock Phosphate,Wheat,Sugar,Palm Oil  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - MATRIX INTERNATIONAL DMCC
United Arab Emirates | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Asad A
Mr. Asad A:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: