About 127179 results:
Communication Cables (68322) , Fiber Optic Equipment (46702) , Wireless Networking Equipment (38)

SC/PC, SC/UPC, SC/APC TYPE Patch Cord

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Add to My Favorites

Specifications

Choices of fiber opticS/M fiber optic : 9/125 um;

M/M fiber optic : 50/125um & 62.5/125um;Ribbon fiber optic : 2-12 fibers;
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
NAKATECH is the worlds leading provider of UHF Gen 2 RFID Tag solutions. NAKATECH draws on its technical expertise and industry partnerships to deliver a wide range of products and solutions comprising high-performance tag, readers, software, antennas, and systems integration.
NAKATECH is a privately held Corporation incorporated in the Malaysia. View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Computer Hardware Devices,Network Devices,Mobile Technologies And Accessories,Rfid & Control Systems,Industrial Electronic  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - Nakatech Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Seyed Amir Kashani
Mr. Seyed Amir Kashani:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>