About 105105 results:
Catalysts (122) , Other Organic Chemicals (4) , Mixing Equipment (1662)

SC317-01 (clear) Super high Temperature RTV Silicone glue sealant 85ml

FOB Price: US $1 - 100 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 50000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Keelung Port, Taiwan
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Silcone Glue
Place of Origin:
Taiwan
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Footwear & Leather,Transportation
Brand Name:
Kronyo
Model Number:
SC317-01 (clear)
Color:
Clear
Capacity:
85ml
Certification:
SGS/ISO/MSDS/SONCAP/ROHS
Curing time:
15 minutes

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: For Silicone, our packing is in 12 cards/Inner box, 12 inner boxes/CTN. We also can do the packing as your designs and requirements.
Delivery Detail: 30 days

Specifications

Super High Temperature
RTV Silicone glue
clear sealant
permanently flexible outstanding durability waterproof seal gasket ma

Liquid RTV Silicone glue clear sealant - SC317-01 (clear)  

permanently flexible outstanding durability waterproof seal gasket maker

 

Specification :

 

 

Product name

RTV Silicone

Country of origin

Taiwan

Model number

SC317-03

Color

Transparent

Packing

12 cards/ Inner box
12 inner boxes/ CTN.
CUFT: 2.9’
N.W.: 17kgs
G.W.: 18kgs 

Certificated

ROHS
NO. CE/2011/71414
NO. CE/2011/71415
NO. CANEC 1101647101
SONCAP

 

 


Other series Products
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Production & Report

In-house Production  = Best Service   

Made in Taiwan   = Best Quality

Fast and delivery on time

Competitive price

 

 

Company Information

                                                                                                                                                                          

A brand name established via investment of Hsuan Hau Enterprise Co. Ltd., which is a leading professional manufacturer in Taiwan specializing in aluminum tube production and filling as well as in the manufacture of a variety of adhesives; Krönyo United Co. Ltd. is a worldwide professional brand of tire repair kits and tube adhesives.
Krönyo United has been honored with the certification of ISO9001:2008. In addition to their high quality and trustworthiness, all of out products are developed and manufactured by our production base in Taipei. From 2010 on, in order to respond to market requirements and upgraded services, we have started the company’s process of transformation. Revolution that began internally has allowed us to transfer successfully from the role of a hardware and original equipment manufacturer to that of a provider of life service solutions.

 

 

 

SEEKING DISTRIBUTOR

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
A brand which was established via the investment of Xuan Hao Enterprise Co., Ltd. , being a leading professional manufacturer in Taiwan, specializing in aluminum tube production and filling. Also good at manufacture a variety of adhesives. Kronyo United Co., Ltd. is a worldwide professional brand, we provide many kinds and packing of tire repair kits and tube adhesives.

Kronyo United has been honored with the certification of ISO9001:2008. Founded in 1996 , we keep doing business with ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Adhesive glue,RTV silicone,Rubber solution,Tire repair kit,Aluminum soft tube  
Brands: Kronyo,Kronyo  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Central America
South America
North America
Northern Europe
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
Africa
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 429, Sec. 6, Yanping N. Rd., Taipei City 11172, Taiwan  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - KRONYO UNITED CO., LTD.
Taiwan | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011 , 17 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cindy K
Ms. Cindy K:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: