About 222317 results:
Tricycles (126293) , Motorcycles (1233) , ATV (330) , Other Motorcycle Accessories (693)

SX200ZH-B Sunshine Bottom Price Hot Sale 3 three wheel motorcycle hydraulic tricycle

FOB Price: US $800 - 1,200 / Unit Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 15 Unit/Units latest hydraulic motor tricycle
Supply Ability: 10000 Unit/Units per Month latest hydraulic motor tricycle
Port: Chongqing
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Use For:
Cargo
Driving Type:
Motorized
Displacement:
201 - 250cc
Body Type:
Open
Certification:
EEC
Brand Name:
SUNSHINE
Place of Origin:
Chongqing China (Mainland)
Model Number:
SX250-ZH
Size:
3700x1300x1450
Name:
latest hydraulic motor tricycle
Other name:
Hot Sale latest hydraulic motor tricycle
Min Fuel Consumption:
≤354
Tyre Size:
F:4.50-12;R:4.50-12
Clutch method:
Manual Wet Multi-Plate
Starting method:
Electric/Kick
Ignition method:
C.D.I
Engine Type:
Single cylinder,air-cooling,Four-stroke
Certificate:
OTTC/EEC/BV
Service:
OEM/ODM

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: latest hydraulic motor tricycle packing:38units in CKD
Delivery Detail: 30 days

Specifications

hydraulic motor tricycle
1.Inverted front chock absorber
2.Charming looking,competitive price
3.OEM/ODM

SX200ZH-B Sunshine Bottom Price Hot Sale 3 three wheel motorcycle hydraulic tricycle

 

 

 

ModelSX200ZH-B
Name200cc Cargo Tricycle
Max load capacity1200kg
  
Engine 
Engine ModeZS163ML(200cc)
Engine TypeWater-cooling,1-cylinder,4-stroke,Electric/Kick
Displacement (ml)197
Max. Power(kw/r/min)10.3/7500
Max. Torque(N.m/r/min)14.2/6000
Gearshift Method5-speed Gearshift
Engine AccessoriesAlloy expansion water tank
Chassis Body 
Chassis40*80 steel pipe
Chassis AccessoriesBumper
CoverCruiser five lights headlights,LED trail lights
Rear- bridgeΦ220 vehicle rear- bridge
Front shock absorberPowerful Hydraulic Spring
Rear shock absorber4+3 spring steel
Brake Mode(Front wheel)DrumΦ130
Brake Mode(Rear wheel)DrumΦ220
Brake Operation ModeFront Wheel:Hand Brake   Rear Wheel:Kick Brake
Wheel TypeSteel chromed
Front Tyre4.50-12/8PR
Rear Tyre4.50-12/8PR
Carrier typeTuck carrier
Carrier Dimension (L*W)2.00*1.30
Carrier AccessoriesBig tools case
Battery12A
Others 
Extra Accessories(1)Stainless steel expansion water tank
(2)Mechanical lifting/double
ColorElectrophoresis paint
Container LoadingCKD Packing ,20FT:16sets.40HQ:43sets

 

 

 

We are motorcycle and tricycle manufacturer,Located in chongqing,china.

 

    We main motorcycle they are Cub motorcycle,Street bike ,Racing bike ,dirt bike ,mountain bike, cruiser motorcycle(50cc-250cc).

    Tricycle main are cargo and passenger (150cc-300cc).

    We can suppy OEM design.welcome buyer contact us, establish longtime cooperation relationship.

 

 

what's color you need?

red,black,green,yellow,orange,blue,white,silver.etc?

 

 

 

hydraulic motor tricycle pictures

 

 

 

 

 

1.Our main markets:Asia, Africa, South America , Middle East and Europe

 

 

2.We are factory located in Chongqing, China.

 

 

3. passenger tricycle have six assembling lines

 

 

passenger electric tricycle packing

 

 

4. Certifications

 

500w

 

 

5. Alibaba Assessment:Supplier Assessment Certificate.

 

Name:    Narsha
Skype:    narsha130902 
 
QQ:    1393900468

 

WhatsApp:   86-13658389667
Wechat:narsha199204

 

Mobile:    86-13658389667

 

Trade Manager:    cn1501269331

 

 

 

 

 

Contact me detail discuss........

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Chongqing Sunshine Motorcycle Manufacturing Co., Ltd. was established in 2002 and is a privately-owned enterprise, specializing in researching, manufacturing and marketing ATVs, motorcycles and spare parts. We produce more than 100 models of motorcycles including ATVs, dirt bikes, street bikes, cubs, scooters and three-wheelers with engine displacements ranging from 50cc to 300cc and supply domestic and overseas customers with more than 20 types of motorcycle spare parts. All of our range ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Motorcycle Spare Parts,Motorcycle (Only sales)  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
Southeast Asia
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: 1. Office: 20-7 Room, Building A2, Binxin Century Town. Yangjiaping, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China; 2. Factory: No. 22, Jiuli Village, Baishiyi Town, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China; 3. Factory: No. 2, Xindian Village, Baishiyi Town, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China  
Number of Production Lines: 2  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by Bureau Veritas
Top 3 Markets: Southeast Asia 80.0% , South America 11.0% , Africa 9.0%
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Narsha Xie
Ms. Narsha Xie:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>