About 428 results:
Phosphate Fertilizer (278) , Compound Fertilizer (41) , Organic Fertilizer (3) , Other Fertilizers (99)

Sandy Fused Calcium-magnesium Phosphate (FMP) Fertilizer

FOB Price: US $300 - 400 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 60 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 200 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: zhanjiang
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Phosphate Fertilizer
Type:
FMP sandy
CAS No.:
10124-56-8
Other Names:
sandy fused magnesium phosphate
MF:
FMP
EINECS No.:
233-343-1
Place of Origin:
Yunnan China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Powder
Purity:
18%
Application:
fertilizer
Brand Name:
mingcheng
Model Number:
FMP sandy

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: In 50 KG PP/PE bag
Delivery Detail: within 15 days

Fused Calcium-magnesium Phosphate (FMP)

 

 

Specifications : 

 

NAME OF INDEXSTANDARDSTESR RESULTS
Available P2O518%min18.9%
MgO12%min12.6%
Alkali45%min45.7%
SiO220%min21%

 

We   export FMP with good quality & competitive price for long time, if you are interest in this procduct, pls. let us know without any delay.

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Yunnan MingCheng Fertilizer Co .,Ltd is phosphate fertilizers manufacturer located in Yunnan, China.
Our fertilizers products are including TSP ,FMP ,SSP ,DSP ,MAP ,DAP and Urea,phosphate rock.

We have been exported fertilizers overseas from year 2007, mainly to Asia, South America, Europe, America countries.

Since establishment ,our enterprise has won top praises and excellent evaluations from both old and news customers with our good reputation and qualified services.... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Di-ammonium phosphate,Triple Superphosphate,Fused Calcium Magnesium Phosphate,Mono-ammonium phosphate,Urea  
Number Of Employees: 5 - 10 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
Southeast Asia
South Asia
Eastern Asia
Africa
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Trade Shows: Vietnam international agriculture exposition of 2013    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Alisa Xu
Ms. Alisa Xu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>