Shan Zhu Yu dry cornus fruits

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 99 Kilograms
    $34.68
  • 100 - 999 Kilograms
    $11.25
  • 1000 - 4999 Kilograms
    $7.87
  • >=5000 Kilograms
    $5.51
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Crude Medicine
Function:
TONIC
Brand Name:
dry cornus fruits
Model Number:
dry cornus fruits
Name:
dry cornus fruits
English name:
dry cornus fruits
Other name:
Cornus officinalis Sieb. et Zucc.
Name2:
dry cornus fruits
Certification:
GMP
Color:
Natural
Grade:
Medical Grade
Latin name:
Fructus Corni
Application:
Pharmaceutical Raw Material
Product name:
dry cornus fruits
Place of Origin:
China
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000000000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week dry cornus fruits
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
dry cornus fruits
Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer's option
Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.
Port
Tianjin OR Shanghai Port
Lead Time :
Shipped in 20 days after payment
Contact us

 

Welcome to contact us at any time!

Cherry Ding

Fuyang Bestop Impex Ltd. 
Tel: 86 558 2288018
Mp: 8618955809592
Email: admin at sino-foods.cn 
http://www.goherbalfood.com 
Skype/wechat:18955809592
QQ:332371475

Trade Manager:sinofoods

 

 

Hot Selling Products 

 

 

 

           Cinnamon                               Dried Ginger               Star Anise Seeds    

 

 

Description

 

Best Price Herbal Medicine Common Macrocarpium Fruit

 

Chinese NameShan Zhu Yu/Shan Yu Rou
English NameCommon Macrocarpium Fruit
Latin NameFructus Corni
Botanical NameCornus officinalis Sieb. et Zucc.
Active Ingredientscornin, cornus-tannin, isoterchebin, loganin
SpecificationDry Fruits, Dry Seeds, Powder
OriginShanxi, Shandong, Anhui, Zhejiang, Henan, Sichuan, etc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Functions

 

Best Price Herbal Medicine Common Macrocarpium Fruit

 

Main Functions

(1)Health care and tonic;

(2)To tonify and invigorate liver and kidney, enhance body immunity,

(3)Commonly used for dizziness, tinnitus, abnormal sweating due to general debility and impotence.

Use ForMedicine, food, spice, seasoningsoup, tea, herbal wine, beverage, gift, comestics, etc.
Suitable PeopleAged,boss, staff, teacher, kid, adult, student,auditorium,women,men,girl,boy.

 

 

 

 

Flow Chart

 

Fuyang Bestop Import and Export Ltd.

              ---Provide best top Chinese herb for you

 

 

 

 

Packing

 

 

MOQ

1Kg

Packing

Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer’s option

 

Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.

Shipping

Small order 1-100kg, shipping by courier company, such as EMS,DHL,FEDEX,TNT,ETC.

 

Bulk order:over 100kg, shipping by sea(LCL,FCL)or by air, as per buyer’s option 

Delivery Time

Sample Lead Time: Within 3-5 working days after received sample


Order Delivery Time: 
 Within 15-20 working days after received deposit

 

 

 

 

 

Payment

 

 

Payment Terms

 

Small order 1-100kg:

100% prepayment by T/T, West Union, Secure payment, etc.

 

 

Bulk order:over 100kg:

(1)30% T/T in advance, rest 70% to be paid against B/L copy or D/P;

(2)100% irrevocable L/C at sight;

(3)Accept trade assurance.   

 

Trade Terms

EXW, FCA, FOB, CIF, CFR

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Similar products in other categories: