Shoe Moisture Odor Absorber Natural Safe

FOB Price: US $0.6 - 1.2 / Bag Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 3000 Bag/Bags
Supply Ability: 780056000 Bag/Bags per Week
Port: SHANGHAI
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
7440-44-0
Other Names:
Activated charcoal
MF:
C
EINECS No.:
264-864-4
Purity:
90%
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Activated Carbon
Usage:
Water Treatment Chemicals,Absorbent
Brand Name:
YIXUAN
Model Number:
YXHD-ACPBH
Packaging:
PE bag or Color Box
Packaging Carton:
15cm (L)*10cm (W)*3cm (H)
MOQ:
3000PCS
Storage:
for 5 years
Shape:
We design like a shoe
Color:
Choose your favor color

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Nomal:36 sets in a carton. Of course we can design specific package for you.
Delivery Detail: Within 7 days after deposit

Specifications

1,Removes excess moisture and odors in a self-regulating way;
2,Fights odor, dampness, mould and stale odours clean and safe

Shoe Moisture Odor Absorber Natural Safe

1,Shoe moisture absorber natural safe is a tool which can help us keep our shoes better,it removes excess moisture in a self-regulating way,reduce odor.Keeo our shoes in dry and fresh.

 

   Shoe Moisture Absorber Natural Safe are efficient to remove excess humidity in damp or low-ventilated for our shoes or shoes's case.Moisture Absorber Natural safe absorb excess humidity in the air to combat condensation, dampness, mould and stale odours. They are self-regulating,work without using energy and can be used the whole year-round. They are clean and safe,give our feet more care and keep them in health condition,Help us walk and work effective.

 

2,There are more characterstic for these shoes moisture absorber,it fight odors,dampness in a natural way.

   It is made by excellent activated carbon material, environmental protection and safety to you.

   Shapes can be designed according to your shoes (bar, square, rectangle, etc).

   Each desiccant with a humidity indicator cardto easily judge whether it can work efficiently or not.

    High moisture adsorption as well as odor removal.

    Reuse and environmentlly.

    Unique shoes shape,very convenience to put in shoes and shoes box.  

size15cm*10cm*3cm  2 pcs for a set
Package36 sets in a carton

 

 

      

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shanghai Yixuan Desiccant CO.,Ltd

Shanghai Yixuan Desiccant Co.,Ltd., located in Chuan Zhou Road, Pu Dong New District, Shanghai, specializes in research, production and development of desiccant, with several intellectual properties. Enjoying a high reputation in domestic and overseas desiccant markets, "YIXUAN" products are appointed by international famous manufacturers. Besides exporting products into international markets, the company has established a stable partnership with over ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Dehumidifier Bag,Dehumidifier Box,Desiccant Packets,Container Desiccant,Household Dehumidifier  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 66, Lane 2600, Chuan Zhou Highway, Pudong New District, Shanghai City, China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: Reach Certification   Rohs  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Tower Nie
Mr. Tower Nie:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>