About 290369 results:
Catalysts (309)

Silicone Adhesive:All Purpose Silicone Spray Adhesive

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 400 Dozen/Dozens
Supply Ability: 5000 Dozen/Dozens per Day
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
.
Other Names:
General Purposes Spray Adhesive
MF:
.
EINECS No.:
.
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Dimethoxymethan
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
Aristo
Model Number:
AA7305-3
Multi Purpose Application:
Fast drying time
Strong Adhesion:
Repositioning

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 400ml/can, 12cans/ctn, 2500ctns/20'fcl 600ml/can, 12cans/ctn, 2000ctns/20'fcl
Delivery Detail: within 28 days after the receipt of TT deposit

Specifications

Silicone Adhesive:
1.Environmental
2.Strong bonding strength
3.Fast drying andLong viscosity-keeping time
4.Water-proof

Silicone Adhesive:All Purpose Silicone Spray Adhesive

 

Description:

 

Aristo Muti Purpose Spray Adhesive formulated with good-quality raw materials and conforming to national compulsory standard-GB18583-2001 requirements of restriction of harmful and hazardous substance, possesses such features as low VOC, fresh smell, high solid content, good flexibility, easy application, strong adhesive force, environment-friendly etc. And after hardening, it can be resistant to damp, water, heat, acid, alkali and bumping, so it is widely used for bonding sponge, heat-insulated materials, fiber, wood and thin metal sheet.

 

 

 Details:

 

Product NameAristo All purpose spray paint 
Item No.AA7305-3
Content500ml/can
Package12cans/carton
Carton Size275*205*250mm
Loading Capacity2045ctns/20'fcl

 

 

Application:


It is suitable for bonding different materials such as sponge, heat-insulated materials, fiber, wood and thin metal sheet.

Features:
1. Environmental: benzene free, no hazardous materials and additives and low VOC.
2. Best bonding effect can be achieved even under temperature around 60.
3. Fast drying speed and long viscosity-keeping time.
4. Strong bonding strength and good initial bonding power; water-proof and ageing
resistant.
5. Easy application. It is easy to apply the adhesive evenly on the bonding surface and no adhesive legging occurs.

Loading Ref.:


 

Certificates:

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Aristo Industries is a professional enterprise in the production of speciaty aerosol chemicals and adhesive for construction, serving the art, painting, automotive, industrial, electrical, hardware, DIY and construction markets.
Aristo was founded in 2006 with a single product. Today the company's products are sold throughout the US, Europe, Australia, Middle East, South America and the Pacific Rim. Aristo operates 35000m2 high-automatic facility that produce more than 100 different products ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Aerosol spray paint,Auto care cleaner,Industrial Lubricant,Electric care Spray,PU foam  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Northern Europe
Central America
Africa
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Eastern Asia
South America
Mid East
Western Europe
Oceania
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Xingcun Rd., Xinfeng Industrial Area, Xinfeng, Jiangxi, China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cherry Zhang
Ms. Cherry Zhang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>