About 3 results:
Other Chemicals (1)

Slide Out

FOB Price: US $28 - 55 / Gallon | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Pallet/Pallets
Supply Ability: 2000 Gallon/Gallons per Week
Port: LA California
Payment Terms: Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
10343-61-0
Other Names:
TITANIUM SULFATE
Place of Origin:
United States
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Appearance:
Purple color
Application:
squirt onto fabric
Brand Name:
Slide Out 1 & 2
Model Number:
CA3864

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 6x1 gallon case
Delivery Detail: 2 weeks

Specifications

Slide Out is a red clay removal system that was developed for Major League baseball. Works instantly, no soaking.

When used as directed, Slide Out instantly removes ground in Red clay stains found on sporting uniforms and towels. This product is a two part system that is used throughout the Americas with great success.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Laundry Chemicals,Warewash Chemicals,General Purpose Chemicals,Asphalt Release Chemicals  

Factory Information

Contract Manufacturing: Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - Brody Chemical
United States | Contact Details
Experience: Established 0 , 20 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Mark Simmons
Mr. Mark Simmons:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: