About 1216 results:
Mixing Equipment (60) , Other Chemical Equipment (4)

Special Silicone Sealant for Mirror H-528

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 300 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 40 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: SHUNDE
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
silicon sealant
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone,silicone
Usage:
Construction,Woodworking
Brand Name:
CSJ
Model Number:
H-528
Coler:
black
G.W.:
470
N.W.:
410
Shelf life:
12 months
Packing:
cartridge
skin time:
10-15 mins
Characteristic:
neutral curing
MOQ:
7200 pcs
certification:
ISO9001:2000,MSDS,SGS

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 24 pcs/cartons 1600 cartons in 1*20 container 2900 cartons in 1*40 container
Delivery Detail: winthin 15 days

Specifications

1.Supperior quality
2.Minimal shrinkage
3.50 years durability guarantee
4.Meets ISO ,MSDS,SGS
5.Permanently flexible

Special Silicone Sealant for Mirror H-528

 

Characteristics:

 

 

H-528 is one component, dealcoholization style, RTV curing silicone sealant. The main raw material is organic silicon, polysiloxane, sealant and so on.

 

Application:

 

Mirror glass in hotels and houses, coating glass, display cabinet, The identification plate

 

 Notice:

 

It is good helper of mirror, because it doesn't broke Mercury of mirro.

 

 

 WHO I AM

 

Special Silicone Sealant for Mirror H-528

 

 

How we are trying to be best

 

 

 

Certification:

 

 

 More detail, please enquiry! We will reply you as soon as possible. O(∩_∩)O~

 

 More Products as below:

 

HC-353 RTV Silicone Sealant Aquarium Safe Fish Water Tank Adhesive Gaskets

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Foshan Chuang Shi Ji Industrial Co., Ltd. in Shunde District, Foshan City is a professional glass adhesive manufacturing enterprise located in Leliu Town, Shunde District, Foshan City, in the suburbs of the economically developed Pearl River Delta.

Our company has modernized factory buildings, advanced professional manufacturing facilities and modernized high-tech testing instruments. We also employ highly qualified research and production personnel. We strive for human-based technology and ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): neutral silicone sealant,building silicone sealant,constitution silicone sealant,weatherproof siliocne sealant,acid silicone sealant  
Brands: CSJ  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
North America
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.6 Guangda Industrial Zone, Leliu Town, Shunde Area, Foshan City, Guangdong, China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Penny Liang
Ms. Penny Liang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>