Spironolactone

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
52-01-7
Other Names:
Antisterone
Type:
Cardiovascular Agents,Urinary System Agents
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Purity:
97.0%-103.0%

Specifications

APPLICATION:
1. diuretics
2. osmotic diuretics
3. treat hydropsy
4. anti- hypertension assistant

Spironolactone Micronized

Other Names: Antisterone

CAS No. 52-01-7

Appearance: White or yellowish-white powder

Purity: 97.0%-103.0%

Standard: EP/USP

Certificates and Doc.s: DMF/CEP/GMP

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Apollo Healthcare Resources is one of the leading suppliers of Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (API), serving clients from 30 countries for over 16 years, All our products are GMP accredited and many of them are FDA and CEP accredited,too.

Herewith the list for you. Should any of them be your interest. Please ring me or write to me. Thank you.

Aceclofenac/Acyclovir/Amiodarone Hcl/Aminophylline/Atorvastatin Calcium/Azithromycin/Benzocaine/Benzoic Acid/Betamethasone Valerate/Bupropion ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (API),Pharmaceutical Intermediates,Healthy Supplement,Plant Extracts  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Western Europe
Central America
Southern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

Verified Supplier - APOLLO HEALTHCARE RESOURCES
Singapore | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Sophia Wang
Ms. Sophia Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: