About 3378 results:
Reactors (5)

Strong Bond Glue for House Using 5g/per ,Liquid Glue

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 30 Carton/Cartons per Day
Port: Any port of China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7085-85-0
Other Names:
ETHYL 2-CYANOACRYLATE
MF:
C6H7NO2
EINECS No.:
230-391-5
Place of Origin:
Jiangxi, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Volatile Solvent Adhesives, Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic, Acrylic
Usage:
Transportation
Brand Name:
JINSANMIAO
Model Number:
JSM-S-5g

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 5ml/bottle 50pcs/box 12 boxes/carton
Delivery Detail: within 5-7 working days after you have paid 100%

Specifications

1.Super Glue
2.Liquid Glue 5g/per
3.ISO9001(2000),ISO14001(2004)
4.Factory Direct (cheapest price)
5.OEM Service

Description :

 

Name of the product502 SUPER GLUE
Apperance transparency  Liquid
chemical chemicalEthyl
Viscosity2-5
Tensile-Shear Strength12
Setting time3s-20s
Package Package5ml/bottle 50pcs/box  12 boxes/carton
Shelf life    12 months
MOQ 20 carton
PortAny port of china
size7carton 1 CBM
PaymentT/T   L/C

 

Usage and charastic

 

1:general purpose cyanoacrylate adhesive that provides a fast, strong and permanent bond to almost all non-porous surfaces.2.designed to bond most metals, plastics, elastomers and will bond ceramics, wood and textiles among others. 
3:cures times vary according to the materials, but most combinations are very fast, fixing in 2~20seconds

 

HOW TO USE

 

1: Surface must be clean, dry and free from grease and old glue.2: Mask smooth surface to simplify clean up. 3: Apply to one surface only.    4:Apply suitable pressure on bonding substrates. 5: Clean off excess adhesive with acetone.

 

 Storage

 

store in a cool.dry.well-ventilated place ,consumption of thr food and beverage should be avoided in work area .Wash hands with soup and water before eating drinking .keep away incompatible substances such as strong oxidizing agents aniline phenol ,isocyanates ,strong acids.strong bases amines .sodium buddroxide .

 

 

Expport experience

 

More than 5 yeas of export experirnce .and we get more than 10 countries .like Philippines Malan india uzbekistan  Thailand Afghanistan ,pakistian .Indonesia Nigeria vietnam

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Ruichang Golden-Three-Second Industry Co., Ltd. is a company which predominantly produces, processes and sells glues. Our company was built in 1998, and is located near No.312 National Road in Ruichang. We hold wonderful scenery and convenient transportation. We are only 50 kilometers away from the tourist attraction, Lushan Mountain. Our company produces 2000 tons of raw glues, and modified acrylate adhesive of 500 tons per year. Our products are popular at every corner of China.

T... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: a-cyanoacrylate adhesive  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Africa
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: confidential  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Gold Industry Park, Ruichang City, Jiujiang City, Jiangxi Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: 8  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by Bureau Veritas
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 85.00%, Africa 10.00%, Southeast Asia 3.00%
Experience: Established 2005 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cherry zhang
Ms. Cherry zhang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>