Structure Texture Finish Polyester TGIC Powder Paint

FOB Price: US $2.8 - 3.48 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms others
Supply Ability: 5000 Ton/Tons per Year others
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,others
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
No
Other Names:
polyester powder paint
MF:
No
EINECS No.:
No
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
polyester resin
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Furniture Paint,Plastic Coating,Aluminium profile
Application Method:
epoxy resin&polyester resin
State:
Powder Coating
Brand Name:
Wintoly
Model Number:
RAL7032
Color:
LIGHT GREY
Application:
OUTDOOR
Surface:
TEXTURE
Storage:
12months
Curing condition:
200℃/10mins
Test:
ROHS REACH EN71
Thickness:
80-100μm
Physical property:
H

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packed in card box,lined with PE bag Net Weight 25kg per carton size:38.5cm*30cm*34cm a 20ft container could load 17tons
Delivery Detail: 20 tons finish in 15days

Specifications

thermosetting powder coating
1.Any color of sample free
2.All RAL color offer
3.25/20kilo per carton
4.SGS,ROHS certificate

ral7032 Polyester TGIC Powder Paint Texture Gloss  :

 

 

  ral7032 Polyester TGIC Powder Paint Texture Gloss

 

Packaging & Shipping

 Port:  Guangzhou,Shenzhen

Package details:

1-Basic package: 2 plastic bags+ strong kraft carton

2-Custom package: 2 plastic bags+hest resistant bags(if customer require)+strong kraft bag+plastic     pallet(if customer require)

3-Carton size: 38.5*29.8*32.6 CM  0.04CBM

4-N.W.20KG / 25 KG   G.W.:21 KG / 26 KG

5-Pallet package size:213*120*120CM

6-20' container load 17 tons, 40'container load 25 tons

 

  ral7032 Polyester TGIC Powder Paint Texture Gloss

Our Services

We manufacture epoxy polyester powder coating,polyester TGIC powder coating,polyester TGIC -FREE powder coating,polyurethane powder coating ,which are used to metal surface coating.

 

Surface finish: smooth gloss,smooth semi matt,smooth matt,wrinkle,emboss,hammertone and so on

 

Just tell us your specification,we can provide you with products with best OEM service.

 

 

 

 

  ral7032 polyester TGIC powder paint:
* durable polyester TGIC
* polyester powder
* recycle polyester paint
* SGS,ROHS

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Foshan Wolong Chemical Plant Co., Ltd. is a large-scale specialized powder coatings manufacturer in China. Our company covers more than 20,000 square meters of area . We are in possession of 10 large-scale plastic powder production lines introduced from home and abroad. with annual output up to 5000 tons.
Our company has set up a research and development centre, which is in charge of the products quality, as well as a technical service centre. We have a group of highly qualified ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Epoxy/Polyester Powder Coatings,Pure Polyester Powder Coatings  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Nanhai National Demonstration Eco-industrial Zone, Danzao Town, Nanhai District, Foshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001   ISO14001   Safety Manufacturing Of Chemical Products  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Penny Cheung
Ms. Penny Cheung:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: