Super Glue 502 for shoes

FOB Price: US $0.297 - 0.299 / Set Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1077 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 5000 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: Ningbo
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7085-85-0
Other Names:
rill super glue
MF:
C6H7NO2
EINECS No.:
230-391-5
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
cyanoacrylate adhesive
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
RILL
Model Number:
RL-9526
Color:
Colorless and clear
NET WT:
1g
Validity:
12 months

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 10cards/box, 10boxes/ctn MEAS:38.5x26x26cm
Delivery Detail: 25days for 20 ft container

Specifications

Super Glue 502 for shoes
1 general purpose glue.
2.MSDS and SGS
3. good quality with reasonable price

Super Glue 502 for shoes

 

 High Quality and rapid super glue 502 for glass,metal,plastic,cremic and all purpose.

 

 

 

 

Picture

 Instruction

Clean surfaces. Apply a drop to one of the parts. Join parts and apply prssure for a few seconds. Store in cool, dry place.
Time

 Bonds in 3-5 Seconds

Validity1 year (20oC)
MaterialCyanoacrylate Adhesive 
Gel content≥ 98%
Specific gravity1.06±0.02
Gap-fill(mm):0.25-0.5
Modelfast bonding glue, instant glue, super glue
Shear strength7-16 MPa
Active use of phase 0.05 min
Operating Temperature around 25oC
Certification
Precaution

Avoid contact with skin and eyes. If skin bounding occurs, do not try to pul the glue apart from skin.Bonded skin should be peeled aqart with warm water or dissolve with solvent such as acetone. In case of eyes contact, keep eye open and flush with copious quantitiesof water and seek medical attention immediately.

Contact

Jean He

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Jiangshan Rill Adhesive Factory is located in Jianglang Mountain, state AAAA-grade scenic spot, Convenient water, land and air transportation / close to Ningbo Port.
We are Integrates development and manufacturing in-house with a factory area of 4,000 odd square meters, registered brands of "RILL", "RILL.LINGER.", "ATTAK", QUICK STAR,COBRA,RILL STAR,RILL MASTER,and have passed ISO9002 system attestation. Our factory specializes in producing instant powerful adhesive, epoxy AB glue, universal ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): instant super glue,epoxy AB glue,contact adhesive,plastic-steel glue stick,silicone liquida glue  
Brands: RILL  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
North America
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
Africa
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Industrial District Yu village Jiangshan city Zhejiang China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Jiangshan Rill Adhesive Factory
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006 , 20 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jean he
Mr. Jean he:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: