About 1012 results:
Travel Bags (192)

Super Quality Creative Golf Bag Travel Cover According Eu Standard

FOB Price: US $16 - 30 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 300 Piece/Pieces Golf Bag Travel Cover
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month Golf Bag Travel Cover
Port: NINGBO
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Department Name:
Children
Type:
Suitcase,Hard shell trolley luggge
Material:
ABS,ABS+PC
Caster:
Built-in
Place of Origin:
Fujian China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
IRAD
Model Number:
PC-IcaseSS1722
Size:
18 Inch
Color:
Pink
Logo:
Customized
Name:
Golf Bag Travel Cover
Other name:
Super Quality Golf Bag Travel Cover
Using:
Travel ,package,Trip
Brand:
OEM
Package:
OPP BAG+export carton

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Golf Bag Travel Cover packing:opp bag+export carto
Delivery Detail: 30 days

Specifications

Golf Bag Travel Cover
1.Various color and size are available
2. Adjustable handle for convenient carrying

Super Quality Creative Golf Bag Travel Cover According Eu Standard

 

1.Detail description of Golf Bag Travel Cover

 

30% deposit & balacne paid before shipment

 

ModelPC-IcaseSS1722
MaterialABS
MOQ300pcs
Product Size18 Inch
Carton SizeAround 32*20*51cm
Delivery Time30days
PackageOPP BAG
Description1.Various color and size  are available 
2. Adjustable handle for convenient carrying.
3. This all-purpose  trolley bag is made of durable,heavy-duty nylon/polyester
4.More extra small pockets for pens,name card,phone and small things.
Sample delivery time7-10days
Payment terms30% deposit & balance paid before shipment
QTY3pcs/set/ctn
Warrantyour products are warranted against defects in materials and workmanship.

If product found to be defective, we will repair or replace at no charge. 

Damage due to misuse,

abuse or wear and tear is not covered by warranty. 

Warranty time is 12 months after date of shipment

 

A. abs + pc

B.T/T, L/C are accepted
C.40 days working time
D.Form E is ok

 

2.Picture of Golf Bag Travel Cover

 

 

 

 

 

3.  Character of Golf Bag Travel Cover

A.   Various color and size  are available.

B.   More extra small pockets for pens,name card,phone and small things.

C.   Padded foam inside protect your trip.

D.   Convenient for trip

E.   This all-purpose   trolley bag is made of durable,heavy-dutyFABRIC&ABS

F.   Different layers design for useable

G.  Dual zipper pull for convenience and security

H.   OEM and ODM are warmly welcome

I.   High quality,competitive price and quick delivery

J.  We have more latest style for your choice

 

Our Services

We are located in Xiamen, a beautiful coastal city and was established in 2004. Our main products include paper bags, non-woven bags, polyester bags, travel luggages and so on.  

 

 

Golf Bag Travel Cover

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Xiamen Jianzhong Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. is located in Xiamen, a beautiful coastal city and was established in 2004. We are a leading manufacturer of Paper bags ,Polyester&Non-woven shopping bags,travel bags, tote bags in the Manufacturing industry.

We bring in Heidelberg (Germany) printing machine and a set of post-press equipment, allowing us to offer goods with good quality and high grade.

XMJZ believes that integrity comes first in the company management. With the principle of ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): paper bag,Polyester shopping bag,non-woven shopping bag,Travel luggage set,Wine box  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Europe
Oceania
Mid East
South Asia
Western Europe
Southeast Asia
Central America
South America
Eastern Asia
Northern Europe
Africa
North America
Southern Europe
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Mark Lin
Mr. Mark Lin:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>