Supply CRT TV Motherboard repair parts

FOB Price: US $10 - 20 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 80 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: guangzhou/shenzhen/shanghai/ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,O/A
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Brand Name:
JHT
Model Number:
Universal
Type:
CRT
Screen Size:
20" - 31"
Wide Screen Support:
No
Display Format:
Other
Use:
CRT TV
Cabinet Color:
Yellow / Gold
Place of Origin:
Sichuan China (Mainland)
Product:
CRT TV Motherboard repair parts
Brand:
JHT
Application:
Universal type
PCB Size:
198*198mm, 247mm*198mm,247*247m,247*330mm
Chip:
Sanyo/Toshiba
Color system:
PAL,NTSC,SECAM (optional)
Accessories:
Remote control, Connection wire, instruction
Other Name:
TV Chassis, TV mainboard, TV kit

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Carton Packing:1PCS in one box,10 boxes in 1 carton; Or 2 PCS in one box, 8 boxes in 1 carton
Delivery Detail: Within 15-25 working days after payment confirmed

Specifications

1.CRT TV Motherboard repair parts:
2.198*198mm, 247mm*198mm,247*247m,247*330mm
3.Universal
4.Customized
5.Quality Guaranteed

Junhengtai CRT TV Motherboard repair parts :

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

  

 

 

PCB
(mm)
Modes of PackingBox Size
(mm)
Carton Size
(mm)
Loading information
20"GP40"GP40"HQ
198*1982pcs/box 8boxes/carton235*125*220515*250*46584641752019968
247*1981pcs/box 10boxes/carton285*230*110480*580*300383078208820
2pcs/box 5boxes/carton365*275*120620*380*2904740967010890
247*2471pcs/box 10boxes/carton280*270*120295*560*630307062807080
2pcs/box 4boxes/carton260*270*165345*560*2804704958410992
247*3301pcs/box 10boxes/carton365*275*120380*560*620238048805500

 

Lead Time: for 1 20" GP container, within 10 days. (for reference only)

 

 

 

PriceUS$ 10-20
MOQ80 pcs
PaymentT/TL/CO/AWEST UNIONCash

 

 

 

1.1 year warranty, we are only responsible for the quality proble. Actually, to avoid any quality problem, we have tested evey piece of our products before shipping, and goods are well packed and stabled during carriage. 

 

2.We can provided technical guidance for free.

 

3.For credit customer, we accept O/A payment terms, to help our customer grow faster.


4.More privileges can be offered to our regular customers, for our mutual benifit and development! 

 

 

            

 

             

 

      

 

   

 >>>>>>> As a professional manufacture, we are able to produce different mainboards/chassis/kits for 14-21" , 25-29", 29-24" CRT TV, and provide OEM/ODM service. 

Besides, we are also supplying Power supply board for LED/LCD TV, wecome to inquire us.

 

Remarks:

If you have any quesiton or want to ask for a quotation, pls send us a message by below chart.

We will reply within 24 hours. Much appreciate your support!

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Expert of CRT TV Mainboard, LED/LCD TV Power Board.

Established in 2005, Sichuan Junhengtai Electronic & Electric Appliance Co. Ltd. (JHT CO.) is a professional manufacture that specializes in CRT TV mainboard, LCD/LED TV power board, mobile power bank and electronic components.

In order to meet various demands, we have developed all kinds of TV mainboards and power boards, and are providing supporting service for television set factories home and abroad, with our first-class products and ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): 14"-21" TV Chassis,25"-29" TV Mainboard,34" TV Kit,LCD TV Power Supply,TV Circuit  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
Western Europe
Mid East
Africa
Domestic Market
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: High-tech Light Industrial and Textile industry, Gaoxin Western, Xipu Town, Chengdu City, China  
Number of Production Lines: 2  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jason Yuan
Mr. Jason Yuan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: