Temporary Embroidery Spray Adhesive,textile spray adhesive

FOB Price: US $ 1 - 2 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 7500 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Shenzhen or Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Mixture
Other Names:
glue
MF:
N/A
EINECS No.:
35069190
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Neoprene
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking
Brand Name:
Kingjoin
Model Number:
ID-129

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 650ml/pc; 12pcs/ctn; 1845 cartons/20ft container
Delivery Detail: 25-30 days

Specifications

kingjoin Temporary Spray Adhesive
Spray Glue/ Textile Spray Glue
of strong adhesion,
large spraying area,

Kingjoin Temporary Spray Adhesive is a sort of solvent acrylic rubber bond with features of strong

adhesion, large spraying area, and uniform spray adhesive Its economical, easy handling and of

wide applications. It can be used for cloth, paper, board, plastic, metallic foil, soft wood and

sponge.

 

 

Item No.:
ID-129
Can Size
65mm x 240mm H
Package
650ml x 12pcs/ctn
Carton Size
275x205x290 mm
20ft Container Loading
1845 cartons

 

  

It can be used for cloth, paper, board, plastic, metallic foil, soft wood and sponge.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Ailike Fine Chemical Co., Ltd. is a family enterprise of iLike Industries Holdings Group, which was started in 1997. Our company has been a leader in the design, manufacture and marketing of sealants and aerosol products. Our sealants include but not limited to polyurethane (PU) sealants, PU foam (expanding foam), silicone sealants, RTV Gasket Makers, contact adhesives, etc.

Insisting on the tenets of "People are the base", "customers are the first" and &... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Silicone Sealant,Spray paint,Gasket Maker,PU Foam Spray,Spray Adhesive  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  
Trade Shows: 114th Canton Fair   112th Canton Fair (CIEF)   108th Canton Fair (CIEF)   107th Canton Fair (CIEF)   106th Canton Fair (CIEF)   105th Canton Fair (CIEF)    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Xiabai 2nd Industrial Park, Nanhai District, Foshan City, Guangdong, China  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Certifications: ISO9001,Membership Certificate,ASTM C1184,ASTM C920,ISO11600,BS5889
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 5 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Johnken Peng
Mr. Johnken Peng:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: