The needs of growing grapes and strawberries, tomatoes, onions and mango natural fertilizers and pesticides Egypt

FOB Price: US $10 - 100 / Cubic Meter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Cubic Foot/Cubic Feet
Supply Ability: 10 Cubic Meter/Cubic Meters per Week
Port: EGYPT
Payment Terms: CASH
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Acaricide,Biological Pesticide,Fungicide,Insecticide,Molluscicide,Nematicide,Plant Growth Regulator,Rodenticide
CAS No.:
3010
Other Names:
stronger
MF:
clean
EINECS No.:
3011
Place of Origin:
Egypt
State:
Liquid
Purity:
100
Application:
agri
Brand Name:
alaspnia
Model Number:
055

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: AS WE AGREE
Delivery Detail: 2 WEEK

Specifications

The needs of growing grapes and strawberries, tomatoes, onions and mango natural organic fertilizers and pesticides Egypt

alaspnia company                    egyption co. 

 

Natural Organic pesticides and fertilizers

For the production of natural fertilizers and pesticides

 

The company offers stronger-effective solutions to eliminate pests and fungal and bacterial diseases and plant nutrition using their products carefully extracted from medicinal plants effective

All safe natural products company has no effective prohibition given period gain increased the size and quantity of production and marketing and export specifications Aalayh endure Altakven conditions and trading

 

Production and security affairs deserves our peoples and then export natural products, but the results of the highest and the cost of appropriate

Products Company

1 - FATTA3 to eliminate nematodes - and stimulate the growth of new roots - treating mold - feed

2 - FATTAK2 to eliminate the tomato worm Tota Ibceleota Makers tunnels snails green palm weevil worm worm strawberries

3 -FATTAK1  to eliminate the deadly red spider on aphids thrips whitefly Acrosat Alcolmtra apple trees

4 -B.S            to eliminate fungal and bacterial diseases more powerful and comprehensive chemicals

5 - Concord to feed the plants, formatting stronger growth stages to gain increased the size of the feeder and the amount of production at all

6 - Komendar

Comprehensive product made from extracts of plants and medicinal oils works fungal insecticide + feeder forces

Safe natural compounds superior to toxic chemicals and cost-effective

 

 

www.alaspnia.org

infoATalaspnia.org

organic.egypt AT gmail.com

+2 01004214672

 +2 0552574203

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
The company provides Spanish-effective solutions to Tvzip plants and pest control products, natural plant 100% safe with impressive results on the ground in Tgxip plants and treatment of the lack of elements and the elimination of pests and characterized the company's products treat the harmful effects resulting from the injury, which was translated into increasing the size and amount of fruiting and crop production has specifications Marketing and export high.

The company's products safe ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): organic pesticides,pesticides the stronger,nematode pesticides,fungal organic pesticides,Natural pesticides of plant origin effective  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Northern Europe
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Western Europe
Mid East
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Egypt | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2000

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. mohamed attar
Mr. mohamed attar:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: