Top quality insecticide abamectin manufacturer

FOB Price: US $20 - 100 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 6000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Port: shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Insecticide
CAS No.:
71751-41-2
Other Names:
ACIMIC; ABACIDE; ABAMECTINE; DYNAMEC
MF:
C48H72O14C47H70O14
EINECS No.:
265-610-3
Place of Origin:
Henan China (Mainland)
State:
Powder
Purity:
99%
Application:
insecticide
Brand Name:
KMD
Model Number:
USP grade
Appearance:
white powder
Grade:
USP grade
MW:
1732.14
Density:
1.16
Melting point:
150-155ā„ƒ

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25KG/Drum
Delivery Detail: 3 to 5 days

Specifications

insecticide abamectin manufacturer
abamectin manufacturers
abamectin with best quality and price
abamectin insecticide

                              Top quality insecticide abamectin manufacturer

 

 

                          

 

Abamectin 97%TC  1. Common name: Abamectin 
2. Specification: 95% -97%TC 
3. Origin: It is liquid fermentation product of streptomyces avermitilis and is a mixture of avermectin B1a and B1b. 
4. Description: This product is white or yellow crystalline powder. Its melting point is 157-162. It is easily soluble in toluene, ethyl acetate, acetone, chloroform, ethanol and he like, slightly soluble in hexane and petrolerm ether. Its solubility in water is very low. 
5. Application: Used to control insects and mite pests of citrus, pears, and other crops, as well as used by homeowners for controlling fire ants. 
6. Toxicity: Toxicity to humans, including carcinogenicity, reproductive and developmental toxicity, neurotoxicity, and acute toxicity. 
7. Packing: TC 25KGS DRUM 
8. Storage: Sealed tightly and stored away from light in a cool and dry place. 
9. Treatment: Immediately cited and vomiting in patients with soil to the root syrup, or ephedrine, but the misuse of patients in a coma for irrigation emetic or anything, to save time for patients to avoid the use of r-aminobutyric acid to enhance the activity of drugs such as barbiturates, valproic acid And so on.  With the best quality, will offer best price in market. 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shangqiu Kangmeida Bio-Technology Co., Ltd. is committed to the development and research of food additive, food additives has become a set of chain, sales, logistics and distribution, production in one group of companies. The company has an independent storage, R & D, sales network, after-sales service team. Since its establishment in October 1, 2000, set up branches around 4, professional and technical personnel 20 people, engineer 5 people, engineer 2 people, warehousing a total amount of ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Health-Care Food  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Europe
Western Europe
Southern Europe
Eastern Asia
Northern Europe
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or Iā€™m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Alex Ma
Mr. Alex Ma:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: