About 7250 results:
POS Systems (4660) , Payment Kiosks (6)

Touch integrated pos system for exhibition

FOB Price: US $330 - 420 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,PAYPAL
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
ipos
Model Number:
TC-TOUCH1508W
Certificate:
CE,ROHS,FCC
CPU:
ATOM D425 D525 D2550
Other name:
Pos system/terminal/machine all in one pc
Usage:
Hotel,bank,restaurant,KTV,retail shops,supermarket,hospital
Multicolor:
Red,black,grey,white,silver,orange
HDD:
250G or 32G SSD
RAM:
DDR3 2G
LCD:
15 inch
Wire:
4 wire,5wire
Service:
OEM,ODM

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: One piece per carton,inner fixed with foam
Delivery Detail: 3~5days

Specifications

integrated pos system
1.12",15" lcd,led all in one
2.Pos system/terminal pc
3.For hotel,retail shop,restaurant

Touch integrated pos system for exhibition

 

Touch1508W      

Detailed Product Description 

Touch pos terminal,min order 1 pc
All in one set
Warrantee: 12 months
OEM

 

all ine one Touch screen POS  Terminal Parameter

 

Model No.TC-TOUCH1508WTC-TOUCH1508W-MSR
POS ColorBlack , Gray,Silver,White, Red OrangeBlack , Gray,Silver,White, Red Orange
Touch Panel5 Wire Resistive 5 Wire Resistive 
LCD PanelLED 15"  TFT    (1024*768)LED 15"  TFT    (1024*768)
HDD2.5" 250G 2.5" 250G 
Parallel1 Interface1 Interface
COM2 Interface2 Interface
SATA2 Interface2 Interface
USB2.05 Interface5 Interface
PowerAC 100-240V AC 100-240V 
motherboardsIntel MN10 Intel MN10
LANEmbeded RTL8102EEmbeded RTL8102E
CPUIntegrated Intel Atom D425  D525 1.8G OR  D2550 Dual core1.86GIntegrated Intel Atom D425 D525 1.8G OR  D2550 Dual core1.86G
RAM DDR3 2GB ( Support 4GB at most ) DDR3 2GB ( Support 4GB at most )
MSR  Full three-trck magnetic card reader
Customer Display  Optional :  2*20 LCD or VFD   Optional: 2*20 LCD or VFD 

 



 

 

 

Text Inserter for POS

http://dg-taicang.en.alibaba.com/product/875402645-213254224/Cash_register_text_inserter.html

 

 

 

  

 

all in one Touch screen POS  Terminal   Photo      

 

 

 

        

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

1.  Certifications:
 
   ISO9001,ISO1004, CE, FCC, ROHS, 

2.  QC Staff:
     
12 QC employees with more 5 years experience will guard our products quality before goods are sending out.        Meanwhile our 10 engineers is ready to provide momentarily the most professional technology and customization for you. That is why we always stay ahead of the competitors.

 

3.  Market
USA, Canada, Bolivia,Ecudor, Colombia, Argentina, Brazil, Chile, Russia,

Australia,China,Romania,France,Germany,Ghana,Morocco,South Africa,Argeria,Vietnam,Philippines,Thailand

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Dongguan Taicang Electronics Co., Ltd., established in 2008, our company is mainly engaged in POS cash register, touch-Screen POS system , thermal printer R & D, production and sales. Its TC-IPOS brand products are exported to the United Kingdom, United States, Australia, Romania, Switzerland, Germany and other countries, very popular in those countries. After three years of hard work and development, the company establish perfect sales service system. Strict quality control, well-built IPOS ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Dual screen POS,Resturant POS system,80MM thermal printer,All in one 15'' touch screen POS machine,Touch screen monitor  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Tongfucun Industrial Zone,Dalang Street,Longhua Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen city,GuangDong  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 2 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Kebbie Xie
Ms. Kebbie Xie:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>