Tropicamide-Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 100 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
1508-75-4
Other Names:
N-ethyl-N-(4-pyridylmethyl)tropamide
MF:
C17H20N2O2
Place of Origin:
Chongqing China (Mainland)
Type:
Central Nervous System Agents
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Brand Name:
everfortune
Model Number:
USP25
Purity:
99%
Description:
white crystalline powder
Melting range:
96.5-97.0 centi degree
Loss on drying:
0.20%
Heavy metals:
no more than 0.002%
Assay:
99.8%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1kg, 5kg, 10kg, 25kg, tin or bag ./carton, or drum
Delivery Detail: 10 days

Specifications

Tropicamide
CAS 1508-75-4
USP25
We are reliable supplier of your bulk materials. Strong with excellent service and good price

Tropicamide
CAS 1508-75-4
Appearance: white crystalline powder
BP/USP
DMF/ISO

Packed in 1kg/bag, 1kg/tin, 5kg/tin, 25kg/fiber drum.

We are reliable supplier of your bulk materials, requirement with excellent service and competitive price. Wish to cooperate with distributer and importer all over the world.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Suzhou Everfortune Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd. was developed from former Sinochem Jiangsu Suzhou Import and Export Corporation after undergoing an overall system reform in June, 2003. Our company mainly involves in the business of organic and inorganic products, dyestuffs, pigments, pharmaceuticals, various intermediates and food additives.

Sticking to the principle of "focusing on one main business and developing multiple businesses", our company also provides customers with various non-chemical ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): DL-tartaric Acid,Carbocisteine,Baby Bib,Ceftazidime,Baby Creeper,Duster,Wax Roll,Vinyl Gloves,Nonwoven Cleaning Cloth  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe

Factory Information

Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1988

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. kehui zhou
Ms. kehui zhou:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>