About 13473 results:
Mixing Equipment (4) , Reactors (74) , Catalysts (5) , Other Chemical Equipment (4) , Other Chemicals (8)

UV light cure adhesive glue for touch screen lcd glue

FOB Price: US $100 - 110 / Liter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Liter/Liters
Supply Ability: 2 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: Hongkong / Guangzhou / Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance. Buyers get:
Order quality and on-time shipment safeguards
100% payment refund up to Trade Assurance Amount: US $19,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
WTS
Other Names:
uv curable adhensive
MF:
WTS
EINECS No.:
WTS
Place of Origin:
Guangxi China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
LCD pin, electronic, industrial,manufacture
Brand Name:
WTS
Model Number:
80106
colour:
tranparent/green

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 250g / 1kg
Delivery Detail: after receive your L/C or T/T in advance within 15 days

Specifications

UV light cure adhesive
1 for LCD pin
2.for electronic materials sealing,protection,fix
2,fixture,anti-moisture,insulation

80106 UV light cure adhesive/glue for LCD pin/sealing


1 for LCD pin, fixture sealing
2 electronic sealing,fixture,anti-moisture,insulation
3 fast cure and position
4 lowest price

 

 Description:

     WTS-80106 specially for LCD pin,WTS-80107 specially for LCD panel

 1. Cured to form a tough protective layer to withstand the long term

      high temperature and humidity;
 2. Not pollute the liquid crystal, in contact with the cleaning agent did not respond
 3. Curing speed, positioning in seconds, tens of seconds completely cured
 4. Excellent resistance to high and low temperature.

application:

  for LCD pin/panel sealing,also for electronic sealing protection,fixture,anti-moisture

  insulation etc.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Dongguan Hongle Chemical, a subsidiary of H.K. Wan Ta Shing Industrial Limited ( WTS ),specializing in technology development and marketing of electronic materials.

Products: UV cure adhesive, conductive silver paste, underfill, heat sink compound, electronic potting compound, bonding glue, RTV silicone sealant & adhesive, COB encapsulant, SMT adhesive, instant adhesive, lubricant, primer, threadlocker...Most of our products have passed tests such as RoHS, Rich, UL, halogen-free ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): thermally conductive compound,electrically conductive silver paste,RTV sillicone,UV adhesive,instant adhesive  
Brands: WTS  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Vico Wang
Ms. Vico Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: