Ultraviolet absorbent UV-1084 (UV 1084) CAS:14516-71-3

FOB Price: US $14 - 16 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 250 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 8000 Ton/Tons per Year
Port: SHANGHAI
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
14516-71-3
Other Names:
UV-1084;2,2'-Thiobis(4-tert-octylphenolato)-n-butylamine nickel(II)
MF:
C32H50NNiO2S
EINECS No.:
238-523-3
Purity:
99%
Type:
Other
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Brand Name:
JIANGSU GUOTAI
Model Number:
UV 1084

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25KG/CTN
Delivery Detail: ONE WEEK

Specifications

GuoTai have the best quality products and our company stock code is 002091

 

We check the goods and packages with each shipment ,

   to make our customers satisfied !

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Jiangsu Guotai International Group Guomao Co., Ltd. was founded in 1998 with the headquarters located in Zhangjiagang city of Jiangsu province, south bank of Yangtze River, next to Shanghai city. We enjoy very convenient transportation facilities. We are also close to an international port - Zhangjiagang port whose handling capacity reaches 40,000,000 tons per year, and the only river type free trade zone in China - ZhangJiagang Free Trade Zone. Because of all these advantages, our company ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Houseware,Chemical,APIs,Hardware,Clothes  
Number of Employees: Above 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Number of QC Staff: Above 50 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1998

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Sam wang
Mr. Sam wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>