VIT water resistant and anti-crack concrete wall putty

FOB Price: US $0.3 - 0.5 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms 1 ton
Supply Ability: 200 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Jiangmen port in Guangdong China
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Interior/exterior wall putty (water resistant and anti-crack)
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
synthetic resin emulsion
Usage:
Building Coating,interior wall putty, exterior wall putty
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Powder Coating
Brand Name:
VIT
Model Number:
SWZ-0001
Color:
White

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg
Delivery Detail: 15 days after deposit

Specifications

VIT interior/exterior wall putty:
1. Strong bonding power
2. Easy to make up cracks
3. Factory direct price
4. High quality

 

 

VIT interior/exterior wall putty (water resistant and anti-crack)

 

Model: SWZ-0001

 

Features

 

1. Strong bonding power

2. Easy to make up cracks

 

Use

 

All kinds of interior and exterior wall esp. exterior wall decoration

 

Application method

 

Spray painting

 

Technical parameter

 

Ratio: putty: water = 100 : ≤ 35

Polishing time: ≥ 24 hrs

 

Packaging

 

20kg

 

Construction process

 

 

1. Putty SWZ-0001

    Dry time: more than 24 hrs

2. Sanding with 320# sanding paper

3. Primer paint (VIT interior/exterior sealer)

    Coating weight: 10-12sq.m /L/ one coat

    Dry time: more than 24 hrs

4. Sanding with 320# sanding paper

5. Finish paint (VIT interior/exterior wall paint)

    Coating weight: 10-15sq.m /L/ one coat

6. Recoat

    Recoat time: more than or equal to 2 hrs

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Wallyba (VIT)industrial co.ltd was founded in Guangzhou in 1996. In order to meet the market, we moved to Jiangmen city in 2000. Our company develops, produces and sells high quality wooden furniture paint, industrial paint and architectural paint. Covering an area of more than 4000 sqm. Including a professional research and development group, we in all have more than 130 qualified employees within a mature personnel system. The annual output of our company is five hundred thousand tons of ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Wood Paint,Fireproof Paint,Interior Wall Paint,Exterior Wall Paint,Industrial Paint  
Brands: VIT  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Sanya Taitong Industrial Zone, Hetang Town, Pengjiang District, Jiangmen City  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2000

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Yan Ho
Ms. Yan Ho:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: