About 1908 results:
Other Chemical Equipment (82)

W109 10 years factory 11mm hotmelt glue stick

FOB Price: US $ 2 - 3 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms None
Supply Ability: 200000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week None
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Hot melt rubber
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Hot Melt Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
EVA, Resin, Paraffin
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking
Brand Name:
gzww
Model Number:
W109
Colour:
Clear Transparent
Softing point:
78±2℃
Viscosity:
6000+- 200mpa.s/180℃
Working temperature:
120-140℃
Diameter:
0.7cm-1.1cm
length:
10cm-30cm

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: According to customer request.
Delivery Detail: 7 days after receive the payment

The W109 Hot melt glue stick is one kind of low temperature EVA hot melt glue stick it is suitable for electronic electric appliance, packing, toys, accessories, shoes material and so on. We can provide the performance engineering plastics material supply service. W109may also be used in the books, periodicals rubber and application of gum

 

Guangzhou Wei Wang plastic Co., Ltd provide high quality and stability of hot melt glue stick to customers, including white transparent glue stick (grain), magnetic white hot melt glue stick (tablets), yellow transparent hot melt glue stick (grain), high bar (powder), nylon rods, The color hot melt glue stick (tablets) and other types of hot melt adhesive. It is widely used in electronics, furniture, crafts, toys, speakers, packaging, shoes, sealing, ceramic industry, automobiles, building materials, food and other related industries industry.


  Our hot melt glue stick meet the stander of EU ROHS, and has received international certification authority certificate issued by SGS. We can accept checking from consumers at any time.

   W109 10 years factory hot glue sticks 11mm

 Specification:

 

Model No.

W109 hot melt glue stick

Brand Name

gzww

Usage

Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing

Classification

Hot melt adhesives

Main Raw Material

EVA, Resin, Paraffin

Color

White

Softing Point

77±2°C

Viscosity

5200±500mpa.s/180°C

Working Temperature

140-160°C

MOQ

1000Kg

Port

Guangzhou

Packaging

According to customer request (Normal: 25kg/ctn)

Delivery Time

3-7 days after receive the payment

Payment Term

T/T, Western Union

Normal Size

0.7×30cm/1.1×30cm

 

 

 

 

Contact Information:

 

Foreign trade sales: Julia Yu

Mobilephone: 0086-13662320891

Telephone: 0086-20-66826663-816 
Skype number: hot melt adhesive 265
Fax: 020-34630426

QQ number: 2355506670 
Address: Area A, Shengshi Industrial Zone, Zhongcun St., Panyu Dist., Guangzhou, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Since 2008,GUANGZHOU WEIWANG PLASTIC CO., LTD (predecessor was GUANGZHOU CHENGSHENG CHEMICAL CO., LTD founded in 1998), Located in Zhongcun industrial areas,Panyu Distract,Guangzhou,China. Covering an area of 9000 square meters ,is a professional R & D, production and marketing hot melt adhesive products manufacturers.Having an annual output more than 20,000 tons, becomes one of the largest manufacturer of hot melt adhesives.
Guangzhou Weiwang commit to develop new product and formula... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Hot Melt Glue Stick,Hot Melt Glue Granule,Hot Melt Glue Powder,Hot Melt Glue Gun,HOT MELT ADHESIVE  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South America
Southern Europe
Oceania
Mid East
South Asia
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Central America
Northern Europe
Africa
North America
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  
Trade Shows: CHINA IMPORT AND EXPORT FAIR   CHINA IMPORT AND EXPORT FAIR   CANTON FAIR   CHINA ADHESIVE   CANTON FAIR   CHINAADHESIVE   CHINAADHESIVE   CHINAADHESIVE    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: NO.2, A AREA, ZHONGCUN INDUSTRIAL AREAS,PANYU DISTRICT,GUANGZHOU,CHINA  
No. of Production Lines: 9  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Julia Yu
Ms. Julia Yu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: