Waterproof Electric Pet Heating Pads for litter dogs and cats V-15

FOB Price: US $10 - 20 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 2000 Piece/Pieces OEM accept
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,paypal for sample
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Pet Beds & Accessories,Electric pet heating pads
Bed & Accessory Type:
Mats & Pads
Application:
Small Animals,Pet,Dog,Cat
Feature:
Eco-Friendly,Waterproof&Washable
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
OEM
Model Number:
V-15
Color:
Gray,Blue,Black or any other colors
Material:
pp fibre
Certificate:
CE,ROHS
Installation:
Portable,Underfloor
Voltage:
110V-240V , 75W
payment item:
T/T and paypal .
sample availablity:
fast offered

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1.unit with opp bag,then put in color box 2.customer logo on unit,making customized package
Delivery Detail: 25 days after order

Specifications

*Waterproof Heating Pads
*Electric Pet Heating Pads
*Used in pet housing, pet beds, pet basket
*Best for litter dogs and cats

Waterproof Electric Pet Heating Pads                     

1. pet heating pads are great when you have a litter of pups or older arthritic dog 

2. Providing soothing warm in cold weather

3. Using waterproof and Washable material

4. Over-heating protection

 

Product Description

Electric Pet heating pad

1) Low energy consumption
2) Simple Connection of heat master
3) 60*40*1cm Size
4) Fast Delivery 15 Day

 

Product Name

Electric Heating Pads

Other Name

Heating Mat, Heating Mattress

Feature

Low energy consumption

Voltage

110/220V

Color

Grey

Power

70W

Size

60*40*1CM

Sample Order

Acceptable

Advantage

Over-heating protection ,Waterproof

Function

Heating Function

MOQ

1000 SETS (We support small order for wholeseller)

Standard Met

CE

Warranty

One year

 

 
Packaging & Shipping

 

1) One Main pet heating pad

2) Packed by PP Bag

3) Manual Instruction

 

 

 

1) Sample time:3-5days(without LOGO printing),5-7days(with LOGO printing)

 

2) Production time:15-20 days(Depends on the Qty) after advanced payment received

 

3) Packing:Each into pp bag,packing into export carton and also can packing by your requirement.

 

 
Our Services

 

 

 

 
Company Information

  

 

Well and High Quality Control
Prompt Delivery
New Product Development
Customer's Design and Logo are Welcome 
Competitive Prices  
ODM Accepted  
OEM Accepted

 

 
FAQ

  

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Established in 2006, Shenzhen Huatuowei Electronic Co Ltd is a professional manufacturer of As seen on TV products and electronic novelties products for several years . Our main products include hair straighteners, hair curlers,LED shower faucet, pet fence and pet training collars. Most of our products passed CE, CCC, RoHS,PAHs and REACH certified. We also have passed I S O 9 0 0 1:2 0 0 8 Quality Control System

Huatuowei located in Bao an district, Shenzhen City, with a standard ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Hair Salon Equipment (Hair Straightener,Hair Curler) (Only Sales in Oversea Market),Pet Fencing System,Dog Training Collar  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Mid East
Southern Europe
Southeast Asia
Domestic Market
Northern Europe
Central America
Oceania
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
North America
South America
Eastern Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 29, Shazhong Road, Shatou, Shajing Street, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by Bureau Veritas
Top 3 Markets: Eastern Asia 33.40%, South America 16.20%, North America 15.20%
Experience: Established 2006 , 7 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cazza Chan
Ms. Cazza Chan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: