White silicone spray lubricant sealant adhesive

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 100,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: Shenzhen or Hongkong
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
63394-02-5
Other Names:
RTV Silicone Rubber Adhesive
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,Concrete,statue,toys,stone,optical conponents,industrial,gazing
Brand Name:
ES-Silicone
Model Number:
ES810
Color:
White,black,gray
Specific gravity 23°C:
1.98
Appearance:
Liquid
Thermal conductivity:
1.2 w/m.k
Temperature range:
-50°C~~180°C
Tack-free time:
Fast cured,3 minutes
Material:
100% eco-friendly silicone
Certificate:
SGS,RoHS,ISO9001:2008,ISO14001:2004
Application:
Construction,glazing,outdoor caulk,pumps,motors,industry
Item:
White silicone spray lubricant sealant adhesive

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 100g/pcs,100pcs/carton box; 300g/pcs,25pcs/carton box; 1KG/pcs,10pcs/carton box; Carton size: 250*250*235mm
Delivery Detail: 3 working days or so,as your order

Specifications

White silicone spray lubricant sealant adhesive
1.Factory producer
2.The best quality,cheapest price
3.Free sample

White silicone spray lubricant sealant adhesive

 

 

 

Product Description

 

  

ItemWhite silicone spray lubricant sealant adhesive
ApplicationConstruction,glazing,outdoor caulk,pumps,motors,industry, Concrete,statue,toys,stone,optical conponents,industrial,footwear & leather,fiber,garment,packing,etc
CharacteristicsFast cured,water-proof,anti-water,anti-seize,anti-mildew,chemical resistant,heat-resistant,neutral, no-acidic,no smell,fire-resistance
CertificateSGS,RoHS,ISO9001:2008,ISO14001:2004
Packing

100g/pcs,100pcs/carton box

300g/pcs,25pcs/carton box

1KG/pcs,10pcs/carton box

Carton box size 250*250*235 mm
PaymentT/T,Paypal,Western Union
Material100% eco-friendly silicone
Tack-free timeFast cured,3 minutes
ColorWhite,black,gray
Temperature range -50°C~~250°C
Sample Free sample
Thermal conductivity 1.2 W/m.k
Appearance Liquid
Specific gravity 23°C1.98

  

 
Company Information

 

ES (HK) CO.,LTD.

 

1)Customer: 18 of FORTUNE 500 COMPANIES,eg.DENMARK DANFOSS, GERMANY VAILLANT, BOSCH, KRONOS, SMARTGEN, ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES, CHINA AEROSPACE, PC COOLER,WEILI, LECX,PAX,etc;

 

2)Close to Shenzhen Airport & Port, Hongkong Airport & Port, convenient transportation;

 

3)Certificates: SGS, RoHS, REACH, ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, FDA, LFGB;

 

4)Factory producer, the best quality,the lowest price;

 

5)Experience: more than 12 years.

 

    

 

 

 

Contact Information

 

Jack Chai  ||  ES (HK) CO.,LTD


Skype: chaixiaokai    
MP: +86-13713523661
Tel: +86-755-27329710 
Fax: +86-755-33800090
E-mail: sales21 (at) es-silicone (dot) com
Http: www.es-silicone.com & www.essz.com
Add: Huixin Industrial Park,Heping,Fuyong,Bao'an,Shenzhen,518103,China

 

ES-Silicone Team will help you to deal with any problem^^

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company was established in 2000. We are located in Fuyong Town, and are near Shenzhen International Airport, enjoying convenient transportation.
With 12 years' experience on design and manufacturing, we can meet different special requirements from customers. From silicon raw material production, module design, hot-press molding and printing till painting, every process is done in our factory, to reduce the lead time of new product development and provide one-station service for ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Conductive Grease/ Glue,Zebra Strip,Thermal Silicone Pads,Mobile Phone Silicone Case,Silicone Rubber Key Pads  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Central America
Oceania
Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Western Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Block C (1/F), Huixin Industrial Park, Chongqing Road, Heping, Fuyong Street, Bao'an District  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ES Electronic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004 , 12 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jack Chai
Mr. Jack Chai:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>