With & without filter canister assembly suction liner

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 3000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Properties:
Medical Polymer Materials & Products
Type:
Pipe,Drainage Tubes & Containers
Brand Name:
RIYUEXINGCHEN
Model Number:
2000ml
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Certificate:
CE/ISO/FSC
Name:
With & without filter canister assembly suction liner
Other name:
suction liner/medical liner
Production method:
blow molding
HS Code:
90189090
Brand:
RIYUEXINGCHEN/OEM
Lid color:
White/green
Sterlization Method:
No sterlization
Market:
All
Trade Ability:
familar with registeration process in abroad MOH,Legalization process

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: With & without filter canister assembly suction liner 50PCS/CTN,60*38*33cm
Delivery Detail: 15-60 working days depending on the order quantity

Specifications

With & without filter canister assembly suction liner
A,2000ml with Check Valve
B,A+ Filter
C,+ liquid-pouring lid
D,+Filter

With & without filter canister assembly suction liner

Cat.No.Specification & SizePackage Detail
A2000ml with check valve50pcs/ctn
B2000ml with check valve & filter50pcs/ctn
C2000ml with check valve & liquid-pouring lid50pcs/ctn
D2000ml with check valve & liquid-pouring lid & filter50pcs/ctn

 

 

Support  Equipment

  

 

 

Feather and Function:

1, Material: medical high-polymer, Non-Toxic, transparent

2, Connector tip can be altered according the requirements of customer

3, Package: Peelable Pouch /OEM design/Neutral package

4, EO gas sterilization: 5 years

5, Certificates& standards: ISO13485:2003, ISO9000:2001,CE0123

6,Sterlization refers ISO11135:2007

7,Recommend store conditions:cool and dry
 

 

 Certificates:

More pics of the products

 

More information about our products,pls refer the following catalogue:

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Suzhou Riyuexing Plastic Co.,Ltd. was established in 1993 in the New Zone of Suzhou. From the beginning, we have been making medical products for R&D and selling various medical disposable products. With decades of sales, our factory totals 25,000 square meters of standard workshop. We employ over 300 professional and certified workers in this location. Furthermore, our products are recognized in over 20 domestic Chinese provinces and many foreign countries and regions for their top quality ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Urethral Catheter,Stomach / Feeding Tube,Suction Catheter,Oxygen Mask,Nasal Oxygen Cannula  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Eastern Europe
Africa
South America
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Domestic Market

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No 9 Ximuhe Street Hushan Road,High and New Zone,Suzhou  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2002 , 3 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Daisy Wang
Ms. Daisy Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>