anti-scratch uv coating PVC floor Panel

FOB Price: US $4.8 - 6 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 25 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 8 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: Shanghai/Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
26545-64-2
Other Names:
uv oil
MF:
1271
EINECS No.:
82
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Plastic Coating
Application Method:
roller
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
santian
Model Number:
205d
color:
colorless or pale yellow transparent liquid

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20/kg drum according to customer requirements
Delivery Detail: 5 Days

Specifications

1.good flow leveling properties
2.excellent adhesiveness,
3.high production efficiency
4.an excellent coating

 

For use in dressing PVC pinch plate and door panel

 

 

 

 

 

Specifications:

1. Excellent leveling property .

2. excellent adhesiveness

3. avoids yellowing,

4. gives an excellent coating,

5. high production efficiency.

 

 

products:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Outward appearance:                                          

colorless or pale yellow transparent liquid

Viscosity: 

25±2/25°C  (No.4)

Curing Speed:    

 ≥12 (skWx2,m/min)

Cured volume:  

95%

Hardness:    

 2H

Gloss:    

≥95 (60°value)

Adhesion: 

Grade 1

 

 

 

 

 

The Processing :

 

PVC base material ---surface clean---print---dry---

 

roll on coating---IR flow level---UV cure---inspect---pack

 

 

 

 

 

 

Our company :

Haiyan Santian Technology Co. LTD. was established in 2001,located in Liuli industry zone ,cover about 4300aquare meters of area and has more than 50 employees.

 

With 12 years experience in production UV cured coating ,we are able to produce a series of UV cured coating ,such as Glossy UV Liquid ,Mirror Roller Oil ,Matte UV liquid ,especially in UV coating liquid for PVC pinch plate .These products are exported to Asia ,Russia and the Middle East . Wining wide prise from customers both at home and abroad .

 

Our company has earned respect for its high standards ,competitive  price and excellent service .Customers satisfaction is and always be our goal .For more information .Please feel free to contact us .We promise any inquiries from you will receive our most careful and immediate attention .

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Haiyan Santian Science&Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2001, located in Liuli industry zone. We cover about 4300aquare meters and has more than 50 employees.

With 12 years' experience in the production of UV cured coating, we are able to produce a series of UV cured coatings, such as glossy UV liquid, mirror roller oil, matte UV liquid, especially in UV coating liquid for PVC pinch plate. These products are exported to Asia, Russia and the Middle East, wining wide praise from ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): uv varnish,high gloss varnish,uv matt varnish,uv varnish for PVC,PVC uv roller coating  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Eastern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Liuli Industry Zone, Ganpu Town, Haiyan, Zhejiang Province. China  
Number of Production Lines: 4  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2013

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Grace Wang
Ms. Grace Wang :
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: