car air freshener, please remove the smell of your car if you please

FOB Price: US $54 - 72 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 60 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: Depending on the case, the port of dispatch may vary.
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Removal of chemical substances and cleaning the air
Place of Origin:
Japan
Main Raw Material:
Other
Usage:
Building Coating,Car Paint
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
SOD Clean

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 10-30 days after the order confirmation
Delivery Detail: Standard safe packing

Specifications

car air freshener, please remove the smell of your car
if you please.
100% All-natural room air-quality improvement spray

car air freshener, please remove the smell of your car if you please. 

 

 

Has the smell of  new furniture,a new house or a new car ever  made you feel nauseous or given you a headache?

One bottle of S.O.D Clean will solve all of those problems!  

 

S.O.D  =  Super Oxide Dismutase = Means the removal of excess reactive oxygen molecules from the air.
Removing excess reactive oxygen molecules and bad odors from the air creates space for negative ion

dominant antioxidants to occur.

 

 

I can provide you with a sample!

 

 

  

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

< How to use > :

♦ Please pull out the yellow stopper located on the lever, then turn the top portion of the nozzle until

   it is in the <on> position.

♦ Point the nozzle about 20 centimeters ( 8 inches ) from the object you wish to clean, and spray.

 

1. Wipe off dust and dirt from the object before spraying.

2. Please spray evenly over the entirety of the object you wish to clean. ( Focus on spraying one area at a time,

    while using only the required amount of spray. Using too much may result in staining. )

3. After spraying, please open a window or use a revolving fan to help circulate fresh air,

    and wait until the entire   area has naturally.

4. By spraying & The effectiveness will increase if the area is allowed to dry

    and the process is repeated 2 or 3 times.

  

* By spraying repeatedly, the far infrared ray effect is increased, which will begin eliminating

   the source of bacteria and odors.

   The effectiveness of the anti-bacterial and odor eliminating agents will increase,

   it will gradually become harder for odors to occur,and negative ions will produce more and more rapidly.

 

1. < Color / Colorless and transparent >

2. < Odor / Odorless >

3. < Size / 500ml / 16.9 ounces > ( One bottle can clean an area of about 6 tatami mats

    (9.18 square meters / 98.81 square feet ).

4. < Ingredients / 100% All-natural ingredients, including pure ocean water and coral fossil extracts >

5. < Type of container / spray bottle ( plastic ) >

  

< Additional Notes on Use >

Please avoid using on electrical appliances, audio equipment, electrical outlets, alarm equipment,

or non-water resistant areas, as it may cause problems with these kind of products.

Not for consumption.

The white component may produce condensation in some situations, but this will not affect

the quality of the product.

Please shake well before using.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
A more comfortable lifestyle by cleaning the air!

The Assist Riken Co.,Ltd was established in the year 2000, and is located in Sapporo-city, Hokkaido.
The patented S.O.D LIQUID (Sick House Solution) , (A gentle on your body, anti-oxidative environment) manufacturing method has spread all over Japan.
We are also putting the anti-oxidative power of S.O.D LIQUID to practical use by developing, manufacturing, and selling many different kinds of products.

100% All-Natural Air Quality ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): SOD Clean  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 1% - 10%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: JAPAN  
Number of Production Lines: 1  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - ASSIST RIKEN CO.,LTD
Japan | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2000

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Daisuke Okamoto
Mr. Daisuke Okamoto:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>