car teflon coating

FOB Price: US $3 - 4 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 1000,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
3210000
Other Names:
plastic dip
MF:
c3H402
EINECS No.:
32082010
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Paper Coating,Plastic Coating,Road Marking Paint,Rubber Coating,metal painting
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
This plastic dip
Model Number:
c1-72 plastic dip
Coverage:
about 2 square meter / can
Color:
100 color
Main ingredients:
resine, solvent, pigment, LPG
Tack Free Time:
< 5 minute
Content::
450ml
can:
tinplate
certificate:
MSDS/Iso9001/Bv certificate
formula:
formula USA
Oem:
support
Qty of 20ft:
31000pcs in 20ft

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: plastic dip :carton box (27*20*20cm)
Delivery Detail: plastic dip delivery time :10 days

Specifications

car teflon coating
1.protetion ,DIY wheel color
2.color:100
3.delivery time:10days
4.Oem support

car teflon coating

I. Product Overview
    PLASTI DIP is a natural dry synthetic rubber coating covering agent, color stability, and can easily be spray, moisture-proof, anti-acid, anti-slip, abrasion, corrosion, impact resistance, and insulating properties. Can be used in all weather conditions.
    In the vehicle modification industry for a variety of materials both inside and outside the vehicle surface shading and protection, such as: wheels, mirrors, grille, door handles, logo, interior, lights and so on. And can be a convenient addition to exposing, does not affect the original condition. And film, painting and other crafts have unique advantages compared.


Second, the applicable material and performance
Wood products: Seal and protect the wood from climate impact, to prevent cracking.
Metal products: reduce jitter, eliminate noises, anti-corrosion, insulation, heat insulation.
Glass products: glass broken to prevent splash (using transparent Plasti Dip)
Rope / woven goods: anti-wind and rain, to prevent rot and damage.
Plastic Products: Protect soft surface is not scratched.
Rubber products: weatherproof, resistant to wear and tear.
Paper products: weatherproof, to prevent breakage. Such as: map.

 

 

 

 

 

 

The effect of spray paint

 

 

 

Color card:

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

Certificate

 

 

 

 

  

 

Factory picture

 

 

Warehouse&container pictures

 

 Manager hope that we can do best for

 

 1. Creating value for customers
 2. Creating benefits for society

 

 

 

 

We will be your best partner!!

Choose us for bright future please!

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
COMMA is a manufacturer of car care products with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force.With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are hotsales in different countries. View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Rubber Paint and Spray Paint,Cleaning Products,Air Freshener,Brake Fluid,Fire Extinguisher  
Brands: THIS  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
North America
Western Europe
Northern Europe
Oceania
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Dongjiang Petroleum Industrial Park, Xinhe Community, Wanjiang District, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by Bureau Veritas
Top 3 Markets: Africa 25.00% , Southeast Asia 15.00% , Mid East 15.00%
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Rita Zhang
Ms. Rita Zhang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: