choline chloride corn cob carrier

FOB Price: US $350 - 900 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: xingang
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
67-48-1
Other Names:
feed additive
MF:
C5H14NClO
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)
Type:
Feed Grade Vitamins
Efficacy:
Promote Healthy & Growth
Purity:
50%,60%
storage:
cool and dry

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Package: Choline Chloride Powder is packed in 25KG/bag-paper compounded membrane with the packing lining.
Delivery Detail: at all times if you need.

Specifications

choline chloride corn cob carrier
1. prevent the deposition of fat
2.speedup the growth of poultry
3.improve breeding

choline chloride corn cob carrier

 

1    It is necessary to supply extraneous choline to fulfill the demand on normal growth performance because choline from natural feed materials are relatively low bio-available and could not cover the daily requirement on it.    If you have any question about my products, pls tell me.

 

2.  It is elementary component to guarantee the nerve system to work and affect the metabolizing action of carotene and vitamin A .

3. choline chloride is used for the treatment of fatty liver and cirrhosis.

 We supply  many kinds of feed additives .If you want any,pls keep contact with me.

Looking forward to receiving your reply. 

Faye

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Cangzhou Huayou Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd. was founded in 2002. As one of the leading manufacturers and exporters, we specialize in Chemical Products, Food Ingredients & Feed Additives, Agricultural Products, and Artworks. We have our own factory, Cangzhou Xindewei Animal Drug Co., Ltd. which covers an area of 700 square meters. We have 120 employees, among whom 4 are engineers, 2 are advanced veterinarians, and 20 are technologies.

"High Quality Products, Competitive Prices, Timely ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Choline Chloride,Betaine Hcl,Brewer Yeast,Allicin,Compound Enzyme  
Brands: XINDEWEI  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Faye Lee
Ms. Faye Lee:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: