colorful and odorless glitter glue/interior wall glitter paint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 - 2 / Liter | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 5000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Day
Port: Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
123456
Other Names:
glitter wall paint
MF:
glitter wall paint
EINECS No.:
123456
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint, Building Coating, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating
Application Method:
brush,spray,roller
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Cgreen
Model Number:
LA170 glitter paint
color:
any color are available

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: polybag packing: from 5ml to 100ml we can do. plastic jar packing :5ml,7ml,15ml,50ml,60ml,70ml,100ml.200ml,250ml, iron packing: 250ml,500ml,1L,5L,and 18L. for glitter paint Also we can find suitable packing base on your demand.
Delivery Detail: one week for glitter paint

 

Product Description

 

Glitter glue is an environmental product which made of modified acrylic resin, glitter powder, water and many additives. 100% water-based transparent glitter glue is non-toxic, odorless, which was exported to many countries and regions. Now we are the long-term supplier for many customers in Australia, Japan, Germany and France.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Company Information

 

LinHai Berocks Paint Co Ltd is a high-tech corporation specialized in the all kinds of water-based paint. The main brand is “Berocks”, it is Eco-friendly decorative paint, the other brand is “C.green” which is acrylic paint. Let’s green the world together. Welcome to purchase.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
From Jan.1,2013,company name lvppon water based paint co.,ltd changed into Linhai berocks paint co.,ltd

Berocks Paint Co Ltd. is a high-tech corporation specialized in the research, development and manufacturing of environmentally friendly Ecopaints. We apply the fifth generation waterborne paint manufacturing technology from Germany, and we set up a professional team, first-class production facilities and inspection instruments, also our company has complete production technology an... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: wall Paint,Wood Paint,blackboard,artist acrylic paint  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Mid East
North America
South America
Oceania
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: SongYi Industrial zone,Linhai Taizhou Zhejiang  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Linhai Berocks Paint Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009 , 4 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Wendy Yang
Ms. Wendy Yang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>