concrete color hardener

FOB Price: US $30 - 70 / Set Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets cassie :0086-15960788328
Supply Ability: 900 Set/Sets per Month concrete color hardener
Port: xiamen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
XY
Other Names:
concrete hardarness
Place of Origin:
Fujian China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
calcium silicate hydrate
Usage:
Construction
Brand Name:
XY
Model Number:
103
property::
concrete color hardener
function::
increase concrete harden
Usage::
Construction,use spray gun
shipping way::
only ship by sea
packing::
5kg/20kg
advantage::
prevent erosion and corrosion
application::
all kinds of concrete floors
Main Raw Material::
Silicone
reference using amount:
about 0.1-0.3kg/m
water resistance::
water resistance

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: concrete color hardener with standard export packing
Delivery Detail: within 7 days after getting the payment

Specifications

concrete floor hardener
1.excellent in harden treatment for concrete
2.suitable for rough and smooth concrete floor

concrete color hardener

 

 

Features:

1) It is improve the comprehensive performance of concrete,stone.cement and mortar products,

increase surface hardness and density of the concrete,thereby reducing the destruction of

heavy machinery othe ground to improve the flexural strength,compressive,strength

and wear resistance and other materials bonding strength.

2) It is prevent plastic shrinkage of concrete,cracking,peeling,prevent corrosion of

internal reinfrocement alkaline weathering.

3) It is able to resist up to 98% of water and water vaper pressure,prevent erosion and

ultraviolet radiation and as the temperature changes caused by peeling,swelling reduction,spallation.

 

Note:

1.Please remove floating dust and laitance before spraying and make sure the concrete

surface is clean.

2.Using low pressure spray gun and keep ground moist for 20 minute(spray it once dry) in order to make sure the floor were harden completely.

3.You can polish the floor when it was dry if necessary.(wet polish is available also)

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Xingyi (Jinjiang) Polishing Machine Co., Ltd.is located in the stone city - Shuitou, China. We are a professional stone tool and stone caring machine supplier.
We mainly wholesales diamond saw blades, polishing pads, diamond cup wheels, electric tools, archaized slab brushes, stone protection and other special stone tools. At present, our products are well-accepted all over domestic market and also exported to Europe, America, and Southeast Asia.
Especially our large stone grinding machines ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): stone polishing machine,concrete grinder,vacuum cleaner,diamond tools,polishing chemicals  
Brands: XY  
Number of Employees: 301 - 500 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
Mid East
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Africa
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Central America
North America
South Asia
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: NO.C2,Area 11,Anping Development Area,Quanzhou City,Fujian Province,CHINA  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001   SGS Approval   Gold Supplier  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cassie Zhen
Ms. Cassie Zhen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: