About 58178 results:
Mixing Equipment (41)

construction pu sealant,good quality and cheap price!

FOB Price: US $1.8 - 4.2 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 3000 Piece/Pieces 1
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Day 1
Port: Tianjin
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
90-50-6
Other Names:
pu adhesive
MF:
C12H1405
EINECS No.:
3506919090
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
Construction
Brand Name:
cuishi
Model Number:
CS-A4M
Property:
construction pu adhesive
application:
glass,concrate,metal
Certificate:
ISO9001-2000
curing speed:
5-10 minutes
elogation at break:
more than 500
package:
al tube or foil sausage
shelf life:
9 months

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 310 ml AL cartridge,400 and 600 ml in sausage.
Delivery Detail: within 5 days on receipt of the payment

Specifications

Construction Pu Sealant
one component, easry to use
Excellent elasticity and adhesion strength
Non-corrosive or pollution.

construction pu sealant

 

CS-A4 is one component polyurethane based contstruction sealant. It is low modulus and cured by reaction with atmosphere moistrue to form a soft rubber like material with moderate elasticity and high adhesive strenght.

 

FEATURES:

No nned primer, easry to use

Excellent elasticity and adhesion strength

Non-corrosive or pollution to base material and environment

Resistant to water, weather, oil, age, high and low temperature

 

COLOR

White/Grey/Black

 

PACKING:

310ml Aluminum Cartridge: 25pcs/box, 2box/ctn

400ml 600ml Foil Sausage: 20pcs/box, 2box/ctn   

 

APPLICATION

1. Gp Filling and bonding around door and window frame

2. Bonding and sealing aluminum, glass, metal, ceremic, tile, concret and ctc.

3. Sealing gutter, still, roof, vent, skylight,water pipe and so on.

 

 

 

 

 

 
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hebei Cuishi Rubber Products Technology Co., Ltd. is the predecessor for Qinghe Fuao Automobile Parts Factory. We were originally built in 1985. Our company has undergone more than 20 years' struggle and development with strong technical capabilities, advanced production equipment and sound detection methods. Going with the market demands, with all sectors of the government's help and support, our company had a successful extension in 2008. We are located in the hometown of Wu Song (a famous ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Rubber Seal Strip,Rubber Hose  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yangerzhuang Industry and Trade Zone, Qinghe County, Xingtai City, Hebei Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO16949   Supplier Assessment Certificate   Supplier Assessment Certificate  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 42.02% , North America 12.61% , South America 8.40%
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. luce qi
Ms. luce qi:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: