About 206 results:
Material Handling Equipment Parts (21) , Forklifts (11)

convenient control electric nissan sd25 forklift parts of electric forklift

Add to Inquiry Cart
Add to My Favorites
Share to:
FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Unit/Units
Supply Ability: 300 Unit/Units per Month
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!
[ Shanghai, China (Mainland) ]
Business type: Trading Company
  • Onsite operations checked and legal status confirmed

Quick Details

Condition: New Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland) Brand Name: XINBO
Model Number: TK series Type: electric counterbalance forklift truck Power Souce: AC Motor
Rated Loading Capacity: 3500kg Max. Lifting Height: 3000mm Fork Length: 1070mm
Fork Width: 100mm Overall Dimensions: 3597mm*1225mm* Certification: CE,ISO,GSG
After-sales Service Provided:
Overseas third-party support available
color: red battery(V/AH): 48/630
overall length: 3597mm overall width: 1225mm height(mast lowered): 2080mm

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Standard Packaging
Delivery Detail: 3-15 days after the receipt of the payment

Specifications

nissan sd25 forklift parts
high stability
ergonomic design with comfortable seat
load capacity:3500kg
max.lifting height:3m

convenient control electric nissan sd25 forklift parts of electric forklift

Options: AC Driving system,
Rated load capacity: 3T, lift height: 6000mm, stable performance, comfortable operation, the advantages are as follows:

1. Initiative shocking proof system, to make sure the forklift more safe and stability;
2. Strenghen mast with high safety factor;
3. Durability: all electric connector with water-proof design;
4. The advanced safe system for mast pipeline, to aviod the out of control for mast when hydraulic system have fault, to ensure the good safe;
5. To use MOSFET controller, it's can provide the smooth and cyclic regenerative braking, to extend the working life of motor and battery;
6. The double pump in one technology, to lower the motor' steering nosie and save the energy;
7. The advanced rear structure design, to increase the working life of driving wheel;
8. The heat-removal system for electric controller, it's can protect the controller and extend the workling life;
9. The main parts are famous brand;
10. Ergonomics' configuration and design to make the operator more comfortable.

Description
Model No.
TK15-30TK20-30TK25-30TK30-30
Rated Capacity (KG)1500200025003000
Operator TypeSeatedSeatedSeatedSeated
Max. Lifting Height (MM)3000300030003000
Min. Turning Radius (MM)1930216521702320
Min. Stacking Aisle---mm (1200*1200 Pallet) --AST3730402640264210
Max Travel Speed km/h-laden/unladen10.5/110512.5/13.512.5/13.512.5/13.5
Load center MM500500500500
Fork Dimensions-L/W/T---mm1070*100*351070*100*451070*100*451070*122*45
Max. Gradeability ---%--Laden/unladen13/1513/1513/1510/13
Lifting Speed (MM/S)-laden/unladen136/301149/285149/285128/282
Overall Length (MM)3085342034253597
Length-to Fork Face2015235023552527
Overall Width (MM)1070115011501225
Height-Overhead guard--mm2200220722072200
Height---Mast Lowered(MM)2130201520152080
Height-Mast Extended w/ Load-Backrest-mm4050405040504220
Height--Free Lift --mm0000
Height--seat to overhead guard ---mm
-- ---H7
1040103010301020
Tilt Angle----Forward/Backward--deg.6/126/126/126/12
Fork Spread Range(MM)220-960220-1000220-1000260-1060
Front Overhang ----mm399455455478
Wheelbase ----mm1250150015001600
Tread ----mm --front/rear891/920972/960972/9601000/992
Min Ground Clearance--mm94115115115
Front Tyre -- (MM)6.50-10-10PR7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28×9-15-12PR
Rear Tyre -- (MM)5.00-8-10PR18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR
Service BrakeHydraulic
Parking BrakeHand
Battery V/AH-48V /440 AH48/630AH48V/630 AH80/500 AH
Battery-Weight -- kg680120512051230
Charger-Intelligent48V /50 A48V/70A48 V/70 A80V/60A
Driving Motor (KW)5(DC)/8(AC)8(DC)/11(AC)8(DC)/11(AC)10(DC)/16.6(AC)
Lifting Motor (KW)7.5101013
Service Weight ---kg --incl. Battery3226410042104980

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!
Xinbo have been concentrating on material handling equipment for nearly 20 years, our Production and Research branch is located in Hefei City, Anhui Province, which is the biggest forklifts base of China, and our international trading office is located in FTA of Shanghai City, Which is one of the biggest export ports in China.

We can provide the most full product classification in this field of China. Our products covers 10 series and more than 40 models, which including battery pallet ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): electric forklift,electric reach truck,electric pallet truck,narrow aisle forklift,electric pallet stacker  
Number of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products from this supplier

FOB Price: US $1350 - 15000 / Unit
Port: Shanghai
Min. Order: 1 Unit/Units
FOB Price: US $1350 - 18000 / Set
Port: Shanghai
Min. Order: 1 Unit/Units
FOB Price: US $1350 - 1800 / Set
Port: shanghai
Min. Order: 1 Unit/Units
FOB Price: US $1350 - 18000 / Set
Port: Shanghai
Min. Order: 1 Unit/Units
FOB Price: US $1350 - 75000 / Unit
Port: Shanghai
Min. Order: 1 Unit/Units
FOB Price: US $1350 - 18000 / Set
Port: Shanghai
Min. Order: 1 Unit/Units
FOB Price: US $1350 - 75000 / Unit
Port: Shanghai
Min. Order: 1 Unit/Units