decorative wall paint for interior & exterior

FOB Price: US $5 - 20 / Liter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Liter/Liters
Supply Ability: 1000 Liter/Liters per Day
Port: Qingdao
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
392109200
Other Names:
oem paint
MF:
oem paint
EINECS No.:
oem paint
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Paper Coating,Plastic Coating,Road Marking Paint,Rubber Coating
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Dexin
Model Number:
DX696
DX696:
oem paint

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1L/tin (12 tins/carton) 3.75L/tin (4 tins/carton)
Delivery Detail: 10 Days

Specifications

china car paint manufacturer
1,19 years tradition of manufacturing paint
2,good resistance.
3,we accept OEM

                                                                   car Paint
Produce Description
Base tinter/Base color/Color master batch
2K Pure Color Master Batch SeriesYou can use this base color to mix a color you want or base our software to mix a solid colors which match the color in the car market
1K Pure Color Master Batch Series
1K Pearl Power Master Batch Series
1K Metallic Colors Series
Solid Colors
2K Solid Colors SeriesThis kind of paint have already mixed which match the color that in car market
1K Solid Colors Series
Varnish
Special Grade VarnishThere are 3 kind of Varnish ,quick dry,standart,slow dry
Special Grade Varnish Set SeriesSell in a set with thinner and curing agent
Mirror-effect VarnishHigh gloss varnish
Primer
2K Base Primer 
2K Intermediate Primer 
Epoxy anti-rust Primer 
Plastic Primer 
Hardener/Curing Agent
Curing Agent SeriesDesigned for 2K topcoat and varnish there are 2 series of curing agent :High-concentration and Mid-concentration,and each series have 3 kind:Standard,Quick,Slow Dry
Curing Agent for Base Coating 
Curing Agent for Intermediate Paint 
Epoxy Hardener 
Thinner
Thinner SeriesDesigned for 2K topcoat and varnish .there are 3 kind: Standard Dry, Quick Dry and Slow Dry
Auxiliary
Joining Agent 
Retarder 
Deoiling 
Quick Drier 
Anti-fisheye Agent 
Fixative(adhesive agent)They are bale to speed up air drying time,help the orientation of silver & pearl particles(Improving the arrangement of aluminum powder and pearl powder),and improve the application property. 
Color Contral Agent(adhesive agent)
Dulling Agent 
1K Primer Surfacer 
1K Filler 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Qingdao Dexin Automotive Paint Co., Ltd. ( Hereinafter call Dexin in short) is one of the largest automotive refinish paints manufacturers in China. It has been dedicated to research, development, manufacturing, sales and service of automotive refinish since its establishment in 1997.

Dexin initially introduced one of the most advanced technologies manufacturing automotive paints from Germany. After those technologies had been digested, assimilated, researched and improved, finally ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Automotive Paint,King Pont HS Mastertint,Clear Coat, Hardener, Primer  
Brands: Dexin King Pont  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Chengyang Northern Industrial Park,Chengyang District, Qingdao City,Shandong Province, P. R. China  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2001

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Bonny Jiang
Ms. Bonny Jiang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: