denim washing chemicals

FOB Price: US $1 - 5 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 200000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Year
Port: tianjin
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,L/C,T/T,D/P
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Other Names:
enzyme, anti-back-staining agent, fixing agent, pigment wash, etc.
MF:
TIANJIN LEADING
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Type:
denim washing
Usage:
Textile Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
ZDH
denim washing:
POWDER OR LIQUID

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: denim washing IS IN plastic drum, 25kg net, 200kg net. plastic woven bags, 25kg.
Delivery Detail: denim washing IS PROMPT

Specifications

WE OFFER FULL RANGE OF AUXILIARIES USED FOR DENIM WASHING, FROM ANTI-BACK-STAINING OIL TO ENZYME. DETAILED TECHNICAL SERVICE

  denim washing

 

WE OFFER FULL RANGE OF AUXILIARIES USED IN DENIM WASHING FACTORY. WE ARE VERY PROFESSIONAL TO GIVE BOTH TECHNICAL SERVICE AND CHEMICAL PRODUCTS. OUR PRODUCT INCLUDE: ANTI-BACK-STAINING OIL, DESIZING ENZYME, POLISHING ENZYME, PERMONGANATE LIQUOR, FIXING AGENT, OVER-DYE COLORS, SOFTENER, NANOSOL DYE-WASH PASTE, ETC.  OUR TECHNICAL SERVICE INCLUDE: NORMAL WASH, SNOW WASH, MONEY WASH, ENZYME WASH, DEMAGE WASH, PIGMENT WASH, OVER-DYE WASH, MOUSTACHE WASH, RINKLING WASH, SAND SPRAY WASH, ETC.  WE ARE SURE YOU WILL GET PROFESSIONAL SERVICE AND PRODUCT OF DENIM WASHING FROM US.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Tianjin Leading Import and Export Co., Ltd.
Established since 1997, located in Tianjin, China.
We are an import and export company certified by Ministry of Commerce of the People's Republic of China.
Our products range from dyes, pigments, optical brighteners, to textile auxiliary and chemicals.
Especially, we are very professional in dyes, pigments and optical brighteners. Whenever it comes to working with colors, ZDH colorants is your best solution. Our products are widely used ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Rhodamine Bextra,Sulphur Black Br 200%,Naphtol As,Printing Gums,Acid Red 73  
Brands: ZDH  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: jinghai, tianjin  
Number of Production Lines: 7  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1997

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. donghua zhu
Mr. donghua zhu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>